Nuclear Scoreboard: 1 Supreme Powers E... 2 Horsemen of the ... 3 Starlight Brigade 4 Anime Nations Ag... 5 Canopy 6 The Subspace Rebels 7 Coalition of Rad... 8 Europeans Vanqui... 9 The RainDrop Pact 10 The Trident Alliance

Kazon Order

Governor: The Jingoistic States of Kazon Order

WA Delegate: None.

Founder: The Jingoistic States of Kazon Order

Last WA Update:

World Factbook Entry

Yoink

Embassies: The Micro Union.

Tags: Minuscule.

Kazon Order is home to a single nation.

Activity • History • Rank • Administration

Today's World Census Report

The Largest Insurance Industry in Kazon Order

The World Census posed as door-to-door salespeople in order to establish which nations have the most extensive Insurance industries.

As a region, Kazon Order is ranked 18,640th in the world for Largest Insurance Industry.

NationWA CategoryMotto
1.The Jingoistic States of Kazon OrderInoffensive Centrist Democracy“Hummanty is at risk we must FIGHT”

Regional Happenings

More...

Kazon Order Regional Message Board

Messages from regional members are co-ordinated here.

There are no lodged messages at present.