The League of Conservative Nations

WA Delegate (non-executive): The Commonwealth of San Carlos Islands (elected )

Founder: The Conservative States of Adawn

Last WA Update:

Most World Assembly Endorsements: 52nd Most Nations: 123rd Most Influential: 918th+11
Highest Disposable Incomes: 1,276th Most Devout: 1,281st Largest Retail Industry: 1,402nd Highest Wealthy Incomes: 1,656th Largest Black Market: 1,660th Most Valuable International Artwork: 1,736th Rudest Citizens: 1,894th Most Armed: 2,124th Largest Arms Manufacturing Sector: 2,196th Largest Manufacturing Sector: 2,198th Greatest Rich-Poor Divides: 2,223rd
World Factbook Entry

WELCOME TO:
THE GRAND REPUBLIC OF
THE LEAGUE OF CONSERVATIVE NATIONS!


Join our LinkDISCORD and visit the LinkLCN WIKI!

­ ­
Follow us on our LinkTWITTER!
­
REGIONAL INFORMATION:

San Carlos Islands has been selected as Director of Foreign Affairs!

THE STATE AND THE GOVERNMENT | CONSTITUTION OF THE REPUBLIC | LAWBOOK OF THE REPUBLIC



Embassies: Right to Life, The Western Isles, Sunalaya, The Union of Democratic States, Libertatem, United Empire of Islam, The Bar on the corner of every region, Exodus, The Arab League Congress, The Order of the Grey Wardens, The Free Nations Region, Union of Free Nations, Imperial Fatherland, The Peaceful Coffee Shop In Chicago, Commonwealth of Liberty, The Embassy, and 12 others.Southfield, Enadia, Red Wolf Alliance, Union of Allied States, The Democratic Republic, Thaecia, Monarchist and Democratic Alliance, New Western Empire, United Christian Empires of the West, The East Pacific, The Great Conservative Alliance, and Greater Middle East.

The embassy with The Union of Democratic States is being withdrawn. Closure expected .

Tags: Capitalist, Conservative, Defender, Democratic, Enormous, Featured, Game Player, Libertarian, Map, Modern Tech, Offsite Chat, Regional Government, and 4 others.Role Player, Security Council, Social, and World Assembly.

Regional Power: High

The League of Conservative Nations contains 135 nations, the 123rd most in the world.

ActivityHistoryRankAdministration

Today's World Census Report

The Least Corrupt Governments in The League of Conservative Nations

World Census agents tempted government officials with financial and other inducements to bend the rules and recorded how often their proposals were declined.

As a region, The League of Conservative Nations is ranked 21,124th in the world for Least Corrupt Governments.

NationWA CategoryMotto
1.The Neofeudalist Federation of EcalpaNew York Times Democracy“Not always right but never left.”
2.The Unified States of QaaidaLeft-wing Utopia“Standards higher than Snoop Dogg”
3.The Islamic Republic of Greater SacramentoLiberal Democratic Socialists“May Allah bless Sacramento and the Order”
4.The United States of VulnierLeft-wing Utopia“Live Long and Stay Strong”
5.The Old Republic of AeternitatiaCivil Rights Lovefest“Your perception is your reality.”
6.The Empire of Neo PolisophosNew York Times Democracy“May our peoples be forever enskied.”
7.The Republic of The United Conservative ProvincesCorporate Bordello“God, Homeland, Liberty”
8.The Cultural Conundrum of Lo SantanoNew York Times Democracy“Culture's a happening”
9.The Theocratic Republic of Vens VerbumNew York Times Democracy“Mercy triumphs over judgement.”
10.The Consular Republic of New AndrabiaNew York Times Democracy“A nation built on sacrifice.”
1234. . .1314»

Regional Happenings

More...

The League of Conservative Nations Regional Message Board

Messages from regional members are co-ordinated here.

LodgedFromMessages
The United Commonwealths of Gagium

Terraconserva Olympics app format for anyone else who wants to spend the next hour or so spamming random name generator names for the app, with all events:

DIVING

Men's Individual 3 m Springboard (4)

Men's Individual 10 m Platform (4)

Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (2 teams of 2)

Women's Individual 3 m Springboard (4)

Women's Individual 10 m Platform (4)

Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (2 teams of 2)

SWIMMING

Men's 100 m Freestyle (4)

Men's 400 m Freestyle (4)

Men's 1500 m Freestyle (4)

Men's 100 m Backstroke (4)

Men's 100 m Breaststroke (4)

Men's 100 m Butterfly (4)

Men's 200 m Individual Medley (4)

Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay (2 teams of 4)

Men's 10 km Marathon (3)

Women's 100 m Freestyle (4)

Women's 800 m Freestyle (4)

Women's 100 m Backstroke (4)

Women's 100 m Breaststroke (4)

Women's 100 m Butterfly (4)

Women's 200 m Individual Medley (4)

Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (2 teams of 4)

Women's 10 km Marathon (3)

Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay (3 teams of 4)

WATER POLO

Men's (1 team)

Women's (1 team)

ARCHERY

Men's Individual (3)

Women's Individual (3)

ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL

Men's (1 team)

Women's (1 team)

ATHLETICS

Men's 100 m Sprint (5)

Men's 400 m Sprint (5)

Men's 1500 m Run (5)

Men's 10000 m Run (4)

Men's 110 m Hurdles (5)

Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (5)

Men's 4x100 m Relay (2 teams of 4)

Men's 4x400 m Relay (2 teams of 4)

Men's Marathon (3)

Men's Long Jump (5)

Men's Triple Jump (5)

Men's High Jump (5)

Men's Pole Vault (5)

Men's Shot Put (5)

Men's Discus Throw (5)

Men's Javelin Throw (5)

Men's Hammer Throw (5)

Men's Decathlon (3)

Women's 100 m Sprint (5)

Women's 400 m Sprint (5)

Women's 1500 m Run (5)

Women's 10000 m Run (4)

Women's 100 m Hurdles (5)

Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (5)

Women's 4x100 m Relay (2 teams of 4)

Women's 4x400 m Relay (2 teams of 4)

Women's Marathon (3)

Women's Long Jump (5)

Women's Triple Jump (5)

Women's High Jump (5)

Women's Pole Vault (5)

Women's Shot Put (5)

Women's Discus Throw (5)

Women's Javelin Throw (5)

Women's Hammer Throw (5)

Women's Heptathlon (3)

Mixed 4x400 m Relay (3 teams of 4)

BASEBALL

Men's (1 team)

SOFTBALL

Women's (1 team)

BASKETBALL

Men's (1 team)

Women's (1 team)

CANOE - SLALOM

Men's C-1 (2)

Men's K-1 (2)

Women's C-1 (2)

Women's K-1 (2)

CYCLING - ROAD CYCLING

Men's Road Race (7)

Men's Time Trial (3)

Women's Road Race (7)

Women's Time Trial (3)

EQUESTRIAN

DRESSAGE - Individual (4)

EVENTING - Individual (4)

JUMPING - Individual (4)

FENCING - ÉPÉE

Men's Individual (6)

Men's Team (2 teams of 3)

Women's Individual (6)

Women's Team (2 teams of 3)

FENCING - FOIL
Men's Individual (6)

Men's Team (2 teams of 3)

Women's Individual (6)

Women's Team (2 teams of 3)

FENCING - SABRE

Men's Individual (6)

Men's Team (2 teams of 3)

Women's Individual (6)

Women's Team (2 teams of 3)

FIELD HOCKEY

Men's (1 team)

Women's (1 team)

GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC

Men's Individual All-Round (5)

Women's Individual All-Round (5)

GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC

Women's Individual All-Round (4)

Women's Group All-Round (1 team)

JUDO

Men's 60 kg (2)

Men's 66 kg (2)

Men's 73 kg (2)

Men's 81 kg (2)

Men's 90 kg (2)

Men's 100 kg (2)

Men's Over 100 kg (2)

Women's 48 kg (2)

Women's 52 kg (2)

Women's 57 kg (2)

Women's 63 kg (2)

Women's 70 kg (2)

Women's 78 kg (2)

Women's Over 78 kg (2)

MODERN PENTATHLON

Men's (3)

Women's (3)

ROWING

Men's Single Sculls (3)

Men's Coxless Pair (2 teams of 2)

Men's Coxed Eight (1 team)

Women's Single Sculls (3)

Women's Coxless Pair (2 teams of 2)

Women's Coxed Eight (1 team)

SHOOTING - RIFLE

Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (4)

Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (4)

Mixed 10 m Air Rifle (2 teams of 2)

SHOOTING - PISTOL

Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (4)

Women's 25 m Pistol (4)

TAEKWANDO

Men's 58 kg (2)

Men's 68 kg (2)

Men's 80 kg (2)

Men's Over 80 kg (2)

Women's 49 kg (2)

Women's 57 kg (2)

Women's 67 kg (2)

Women's Over 67 kg (2)

TENNIS

Men's Singles (7)

Men's Doubles (3 teams of 2)

Women's Singles (7)

Women's Doubles (3 teams of 2)

Mixed Doubles (4 teams of 2)

TRIATHLON

Men's (5)

Women's (5)

Mixed Relay (2 teams of 4)

VOLLEYBALL - BEACH

Men's (4 teams of 2)

Women's (4 teams of 2)

VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR

Men's (1 team)

Women's (1 team)

---------DEMONSTRATION---------

CHEERLEADING

Men's (1 team)

Women's (1 team)

CHESS

Chess (7)

ESPORTS

Battle Royale Individual (7)

Battle Royale Pair (4 teams of 2)

Battle Royale Squad (2 teams of 4)

Digital Collectible Card Game (7)

Fighting (7)

First Person Shooter (1 team)

Multiplayer Online Battle Arena (1 team)

Real Time Strategy (7)

GRIDIRON FOOTBALL

Men's (1 team)

Women's (1 team)

UNDERWATER HOCKEY

Men's (1 team)

Women's (1 team)

Also make sure to read this

As the proposal has proved popular, here is information about the LCN Olympics and the application. Please follow all directions below carefully. Those who do not will not be able to participate.

Nations will send a delegation to a to be determined host city, competing in a total of 166 medal and 15 demonstration events. Results will be generated using xkoranate 0.3.3, after which participating nations may roleplay matches, their athletes' performances, or anything else related to the games. A bonus will be given to nations who do roleplay, composing of the previous day's roleplay and a cumulative roleplay bonus. The host will get a small bonus as well. All roleplays must be finished before a predetermined cutoff to be counted for that day. Each roleplay should also mention Furbish Islands, my main, so I am able to see it.

Nations wishing to host should make the bid on a dispatch. The bid should describe the host country, host city, and venues where events will take place in(and their capacity), as well as rail, public transit, air, and other transportation links, and any other information deemed necessary. Bids will be evaluated by TRA moderators and myself.

Nations wishing to apply should copy and paste the events list below(preferably using this dispatch's source) into another dispatch. Each entry should be put below every event. After each event is a number in parentheses, which is the maximum amount of entries allowed. Nations may have less than or equal to that number of entries, but not more. Each entry must be in the following format:

NAME;TRIGRAM;SKILL

The NAME is the name of the athlete. In events where there is a single number, it is the name of a single athlete. In events where the number in parentheses is in the format "X teams of Y", then X entries are allowed. Each entry is a small team, with Y athletes, all written in the space, and separated by slashes. In events which say "1 team", then the name of the country should be put there. Members of teams do not have to be put in applications, but a separate roster with all team events could be made for a small bonus. Some events will have their own rules, with instructions on how to enter, which should be read and followed carefully.

The TRIGRAM is the trigram of a country, or three letters used to represent it, such as USA for the United States of America, CAN for Canada, etc.. Trigrams will be done on a first come first serve basis. Unified delegations, or a single delegation which may for whatever reason have multiple different trigrams, are allowed, and will be considered a single team for entry limit and for roleplay bonus purposes. Unified entries must be declared.

The SKILL is the athlete's skill modifier. This is an int 0 to 100, representing the athlete's skill, with 0 being just barely making it past qualifying standards(but still better than most people), and 10eger from0 being the best in the world. The average skill modifier for all entries medal events should be no greater than 50, and so should the average skill modifier for all entries in all events (average skill modifier of demonstration events may be higher). Min-maxing, or having all skill modifiers be either 0 or 100(or other combinations of unrealistically high then low numbers), will be penalized.

Below is an example of an entry which meets all rules:

DISCIPLINE 1
Men's sport (3)
John Smith;RFI;80
Joe Example;RFI;20
Bob Citizen;RFI;10
Women's sport (3)
Jane Doe;RFI;90
Emily Example;RFI;0
Men's team sport (1 team)
Furby Island;RFI;50
Women's team sport (1 team)
Furby Island;RFI;100

DISCIPLINE 2
Men's other sport (2 teams of 2)
John Smith/Joe Example;RFI;51
Bob Citizen/Will Citizen;RFI;41
Women's other sport (2 teams of 2)
Jane Doe/Emily Example;RFI;30
Firstname Lastname/Iam Uncreative;RFI;70
Mixed sport(1 team of 4)
John Smith/Joe Mama/Jane Doe/Emily Example;RFI;50

Once the application is completed, mention it to me some way, whether it is sending me a telegram(only check ones on my main, Furbish Islands), sending on the RMB and pinging my main, or discord(Countryball With No Life#1708, preferred). If something is wrong with the application, I will reply with what is wrong, and the application will not be accepted until it is fixed (mention when it is fixed as well so I will know). Below is the list of events:

Events List:

Medal Events:
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men's Individual 3 m Springboard (4)
Men's Individual 10 m Platform (4)
Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (2 teams of 2)
Women's Individual 3 m Springboard (4)
Women's Individual 10 m Platform (4)
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (2 teams of 2)
SWIMMING
Men's 100 m Freestyle (4)
Men's 400 m Freestyle (4)
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (4)
Men's 100 m Backstroke (4)
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (4)
Men's 100 m Butterfly (4)
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (4)
Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay (2 teams of 4)
Men's 10 km Marathon (3)
Women's 100 m Freestyle (4)
Women's 400 m Freestyle (4)
Women's 800 m Freestyle (4)
Women's 100 m Backstroke (4)
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (4)
Women's 100 m Butterfly (4)
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (4)
Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (2 teams of 4)
Women's 10 km Marathon (3)
Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay (3 teams of 4)
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Men's Team (N/A)1
Women's Individual (3)
Women's Team (N/A)1
1. If there are three entries in the individual event, they will automatically be entered into their corresponding team event.

ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m Sprint (5)
Men's 400 m Sprint (5)
Men's 1500 m Run (5)
Men's 10000 m Run (4)
Men's 110 m Hurdles (5)
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (5)
Men's 4x100 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Men's 4x400 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Men's Marathon (3)
Men's Long Jump (5)
Men's Triple Jump (5)
Men's High Jump (5)
Men's Pole Vault (5)
Men's Shot Put (5)
Men's Discus Throw (5)
Men's Javelin Throw (5)
Men's Hammer Throw (5)
Men's Decathlon (3)
Women's 100 m Sprint (5)
Women's 400 m Sprint (5)
Women's 1500 m Run (5)
Women's 10000 m Run (4)
Women's 100 m Hurdles (5)
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (5)
Women's 4x100 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Women's 4x400 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Women's Marathon (3)
Women's Long Jump (5)
Women's Triple Jump (5)
Women's High Jump (5)
Women's Pole Vault (5)
Women's Shot Put (5)
Women's Discus Throw (5)
Women's Javelin Throw (5)
Women's Hammer Throw (5)
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Mixed 4x400 m Relay (3 teams of 4)

BASEBALL
BASEBALL
Men's (1 team)
SOFTBALL
Women's (1 team)

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

CANOE
SLALOM
Men's C-1 (2)
Men's K-1 (2)
Women's C-1 (2)
Women's K-1 (2)

CYCLING
ROAD CYCLING
Men's Road Race (7)
Men's Time Trial (3)
Women's Road Race (7)
Women's Time Trial (3)

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (4)
Team (N/A)2
EVENTING
Individual (4)
Team (N/A)2
JUMPING
Individual (4)
Team (N/A)2
2. If there are four individual entries, they will automatically be entered to their corresponding team event. If there are only three entries to the individual dressage, they may also compete in their corresponding team event.

FENCING
ÉPÉE
Men's Individual (6)
Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Women's Individual (6)
Women's Team (2 teams of 3)
FOIL
Men's Individual (6)
Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Women's Individual (6)
Women's Team (2 teams of 3)
SABRE
Men's Individual (6)
Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Women's Individual (6)
Women's Team (2 teams of 3)

FIELD HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC3
Men's Individual All-Round (5)
Men's Team All-Round (N/A)
Men's Floor (N/A)
Men's Horizontal Bar (N/A)
Men's Parallel Bars (N/A)
Men's Pommel Horse (N/A)
Men's Rings (N/A)
Men's Vault (N/A)
Women's Individual All-Round (5)
Women's Team All-Round (N/A)
Women's Balance Beam (N/A)
Women's Floor (N/A)
Women's Uneven Bars (N/A)
Women's Vault (N/A)
3. Up to five male and female gymnasts may be entered, which will compete in a qualifying round for all their respective events, as well as their corresponding team round if five are entered.
RHYTHMIC
Women's Individual All-Round (4)
Women's Group All-Round (1 team)

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (2)
Men's 66 kg (2)
Men's 73 kg (2)
Men's 81 kg (2)
Men's 90 kg (2)
Men's 100 kg (2)
Men's Over 100 kg (2)
Women's 48 kg (2)
Women's 52 kg (2)
Women's 57 kg (2)
Women's 63 kg (2)
Women's 70 kg (2)
Women's 78 kg (2)
Women's Over 78 kg (2)

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (3)
Women's (3)

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (3)
Men's Coxless Pair (2 teams of 2)
Men's Coxed Eight (1 team)
Women's Single Sculls (3)
Women's Coxless Pair (2 teams of 2)
Women's Coxed Eight (1 team)

SHOOTING
RIFLE
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (4)
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (4)
Mixed 10 m Air Rifle (2 teams of 2)
PISTOL
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (4)
Women's 25 m Pistol (4)

TAEKWANDO
Men's 58 kg (2)
Men's 68 kg (2)
Men's 80 kg (2)
Men's Over 80 kg (2)
Women's 49 kg (2)
Women's 57 kg (2)
Women's 67 kg (2)
Women's Over 67 kg (2)

TENNIS
Men's Singles (7)
Men's Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Women's Singles (7)
Women's Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (4 teams of 2)

TRIATHLON
Men's (5)
Women's (5)
Mixed Relay (2 teams of 4)

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men's (4 teams of 2)
Women's (4 teams of 2)
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

Demonstration Events:
CHEERLEADING
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

CHESS
Chess (7)

ESPORTS
Battle Royale Individual (7)
Battle Royale Pair (4 teams of 2)
Battle Royale Squad (2 teams of 4)
Digital Collectible Card Game (7)
Fighting (7)
First Person Shooter (1 team)
Multiplayer Online Battle Arena (1 team)
Real Time Strategy (7)

GRIDIRON FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

UNDERWATER HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

Read dispatch

The Serene State of Quebecshire

The Traditional States wrote:The second time I got in touch with Foreign Affairs and the consulate. I don't care about titles as much, I loved being an ambassador in Foreign Affairs and I was fine with my current position there, chief.

What Eminople said.

Eminople wrote:Ah yes, a less than 24 hours notice was so helpful

The Traditional States wrote:Gandor said it was fine, chief. I even got a response saying, "Yeah you're free to go." I sent you screenshots over discord. I was willing to stay a day or more, If Gandor needed it to reassign my listed nations because I knew he was busy with work.

Gandor is one of the nicest people here and isn't gonna be difficult about it even if it means more work, and I think you know that.

The Serene State of Quebecshire

Why is someone who isn't in this region arguing with our people on the RMB?



The Holy Traditionalist Empire of Creeperopolis

July 7, 2020

Prime Minister Andrés Andino Cazalla arrived in Creeperopolis after being extradited by the Terranilian government a few days ago. He was given a private trial in Adolfosburg presided by Augusto Cabañeras Gutiérrez, Ricardo Oviedo Menanteau, and José Sáenz Morales as the judges. The charges were presented:

High Treason
Murder
Acts of Terrorism Against Civilians
Apostasy
Blasphemy
Murder of Civilians
Practicing Communism
Waging War on God
Waging War on the Empire
Acts of Terrorism Against Soldiers
Murder of Soldiers
No-Quarter
Pillaging
Looting
Use of Child Soldiers in the Free Creeperian Army
Rape
War Rape
Murder of the President Antonio Gisbert Alcabú’s son
Abortion
Adultery
Aggravated Burglary
Armed Robbery
Assassinating a Government Official
De-Catholization Denial
Deltinian Genocide Acceptance
Drug Smuggling
Drug Possession
Espionage
Homosexuality
Malgan Genocide Acceptance
Owning Slaves
Pedophilia
Practicing Atheism
Practicing Islam
Sex Trafficking
Sex Slavery
Sorcery
Witchcraft
Supporting Creeperian Opposition
Supporting Lyoan Opposition
Terrorism
Treason
Targeting Civilians
Targeting Religious Institutions
Extortion
Embezzlement
Corruption
Money Laundering
Tax Evasion
Piracy
Prostitution
Arson
Cannibalism
Attempted Genocide
Genocide
Manslaughter
Animal Abuse
Hate Crimes
Grave Robbery
Child Abuse
Vandalism
Theft
Weapons Trafficking
Persecution of Creeperian Catholics
Persecution based on Ethnicity
Support for Listed Terrorist Organizations
Killing Hostages
Killing Prisoners of War
Destruction of Cities, Villages, and Settlements
Targeting Medical Facilities
Devastation not Justified by Military Necessity
Crimes Against Humanity
Crimes Against Peace
War Crimes
Organization of an Illegal Armed Group
Shoplifting
Terrorism
Rape
War Rape
Support for Illegal Organization RLD
Support for Illegal Organization LRCC
Opposition to the Lyoan Government
Looting
Pillaging
Malgan Genocide Denial
Support for Islamist Groups
Targeting of Civilians
Targeting of Religious Institutions
Opposition to Allies of Lyoa
Invasion of a Foreign Country
Support for Terranihil
Drug Trafficking
Support for Xusma
Support for the Karimun Federation
Opposition to Pro-Government Militias
Obstruction of Justice
Obstruction of Lyoa National Defense Force Activities
Weapons Trafficking
Extortion
Persecution Based on Ethnicity
Support for Listed Terrorist Organizations
Ill Treatment of Prisoners of War
Killing of Hostages
Destruction of Cities, Villages, and Settlements
Targeting of Medical Facilities
Devastation Not Justified by Military Necessity
Crimes Against Peace
Homosexuality
Organization of an Illegal Armed Group
Piracy
Jaywalking
Aggravated Assault
Insurance Fraud
Aiding and Abetting
Kidnapping
Arson
Involuntary Manslaughter
Assault
Battery
Voluntary Manslaughter
Medical Marijuana
Bribery
A Minor in Possession of Alcohol
Burglary
Money Laundering
Child Abandonment
First Degree Murder
Child Abuse
Second Degree Murder
Child Pornography
Open Container of alcohol
Computer Crime
Perjury
Conspiracy
Probation Violation
Credit Card Fraud
Debit Card Fraud
Prostitution
Criminal Contempt of Court
Third Degree Murder
Public Intoxication
Cyberbullying
Pyramid Schemes
Disorderly Conduct
Racketeering
Disturbing the Peace
Rape
Domestic Violence
Robbery
Drug Manufacturing and Cultivation
Securities Fraud
Drug Possession
Sexual Assault
Drug Trafficking
Drug Distribution
Shoplifting
DUI
DWI
Solicitation
Embezzlement
Stalking
Extortion
Statutory Rape
Forgery
Tax Evasion
Tax Fraud
Fraud
Telemarketing Fraud
Harassment
Theft
Hate Crimes
Vandalism
War Crimes
Homicide
White Collar Crimes
Identity Theft
Wire Fraud
Indecent Exposure
Larceny
Driving Under the Influence
Open Container Violations
Minor in Possession of Alcohol
Public Intoxication
Underage DUI
Boating DUI
Selling and Supplying Alcohol to Minors
Refusing to Perform a Field Sobriety Test
Refusing to Perform a Breathalyzer or Provide a Blood Sample
Blackmail
Hit and Run
Speeding
Running a Red Light
Running a Stop Sign
Failing to Yield
Transgenderism
Bisexuality
Asexuality
Beastiality
Incest
Running from the Police
Insulting the Emperor
Insulting the Fatherland
Insulting the Church
Insulting the Pope
Apostasy from the faith
Blasphemy
Heresy
Indirectly attacking the Church
Directly attacking the Church
Defecting to a heretical and blasphemous cult
Establishing a heretical and blasphemous cult
Following a heretical and blasphemous cult
Giving a heretical and blasphemous cult legal status in Creeperopolis
Attempting to eliminate the Catholic Church in Creeperopolis
Eliminating the Catholic Church in Creeperopolis
Placing heavy taxes on the Church in Creeperopolis
Attempting to force the population of Creeperopolis to become apostates
Attempting to force the population of Creeperopolis to become heretics
Attempting to force the population of Creeperopolis to become blasphemers
Forcing the population of Creeperopolis to become apostates
Forcing the population of Creeperopolis to become heretics
Forcing the population of Creeperopolis to become blasphemers
Advocating and supporting the De-Catholization
Violating the Law of God
Waging war on God
Sorcery
Witchcraft
Attempting to use legislation to limit the Church
Using legislation to limit the Church
Attempting to dictate what titles the Pope may have
Dictating what titles the Pope may have

Andino Cazalla was found guilty for all 224 of his charges and was sentenced to death.

At 1:20pm SST, he was brought onboard a Maroto Botín MB-33 transport helicopter, had 100 pound weights roped to his legs, and was flown 3,000 ft. over the Bay of Adolfosburg, 35 miles from shore. He was thrown out of the helicopter at 1:47pm.

At 1:50pm, the Creeperian government publicized that Andino Cazalla was found guilty of his crimes and executed. The method was not disclosed.

Lyoa - cuz friends
Terranihil - cuz u let this happen epic
Quebecshire - tcn 010 be like D: bUt U cAnt dO tHaT!!!11!!1!!1
The Constitutional Republic of Zion - cuz ur enemy
Karimun Jawa - former war participant
Xusma - former war participant

The Cultural Conundrum of Lo Santano

The Rivata Corals have signed Raphael Agosto, a 21 year old forward who becomes only the 3rd player to join the roster!

via Enadia

The Holy Dolorian Imperium of The Traditional States

Quebecshire wrote:What Eminople said.
Gandor is one of the nicest people here and isn't gonna be difficult about it even if it means more work, and I think you know that.

Oh yeah dude, Gandor is a great guy.

Quebecshire wrote:Why is someone who isn't in this region arguing with our people on the RMB?

I Didn't mean for this to turn into an argument, I was just agreeing with your statement, my apologies.

The Sequoyah Republic of The Constitutional Republic of Zion

Creeperopolis wrote:July 7, 2020

Prime Minister Andrés Andino Cazalla arrived in Creeperopolis after being extradited by the Terranilian government a few days ago. He was given a private trial in Adolfosburg presided by Augusto Cabañeras Gutiérrez, Ricardo Oviedo Menanteau, and José Sáenz Morales as the judges. The charges were presented:

High Treason
Murder
Acts of Terrorism Against Civilians
Apostasy
Blasphemy
Murder of Civilians
Practicing Communism
Waging War on God
Waging War on the Empire
Acts of Terrorism Against Soldiers
Murder of Soldiers
No-Quarter
Pillaging
Looting
Use of Child Soldiers in the Free Creeperian Army
Rape
War Rape
Murder of the President Antonio Gisbert Alcabú’s son
Abortion
Adultery
Aggravated Burglary
Armed Robbery
Assassinating a Government Official
De-Catholization Denial
Deltinian Genocide Acceptance
Drug Smuggling
Drug Possession
Espionage
Homosexuality
Malgan Genocide Acceptance
Owning Slaves
Pedophilia
Practicing Atheism
Practicing Islam
Sex Trafficking
Sex Slavery
Sorcery
Witchcraft
Supporting Creeperian Opposition
Supporting Lyoan Opposition
Terrorism
Treason
Targeting Civilians
Targeting Religious Institutions
Extortion
Embezzlement
Corruption
Money Laundering
Tax Evasion
Piracy
Prostitution
Arson
Cannibalism
Attempted Genocide
Genocide
Manslaughter
Animal Abuse
Hate Crimes
Grave Robbery
Child Abuse
Vandalism
Theft
Weapons Trafficking
Persecution of Creeperian Catholics
Persecution based on Ethnicity
Support for Listed Terrorist Organizations
Killing Hostages
Killing Prisoners of War
Destruction of Cities, Villages, and Settlements
Targeting Medical Facilities
Devastation not Justified by Military Necessity
Crimes Against Humanity
Crimes Against Peace
War Crimes
Organization of an Illegal Armed Group
Shoplifting
Terrorism
Rape
War Rape
Support for Illegal Organization RLD
Support for Illegal Organization LRCC
Opposition to the Lyoan Government
Looting
Pillaging
Malgan Genocide Denial
Support for Islamist Groups
Targeting of Civilians
Targeting of Religious Institutions
Opposition to Allies of Lyoa
Invasion of a Foreign Country
Support for Terranihil
Drug Trafficking
Support for Xusma
Support for the Karimun Federation
Opposition to Pro-Government Militias
Obstruction of Justice
Obstruction of Lyoa National Defense Force Activities
Weapons Trafficking
Extortion
Persecution Based on Ethnicity
Support for Listed Terrorist Organizations
Ill Treatment of Prisoners of War
Killing of Hostages
Destruction of Cities, Villages, and Settlements
Targeting of Medical Facilities
Devastation Not Justified by Military Necessity
Crimes Against Peace
Homosexuality
Organization of an Illegal Armed Group
Piracy
Jaywalking
Aggravated Assault
Insurance Fraud
Aiding and Abetting
Kidnapping
Arson
Involuntary Manslaughter
Assault
Battery
Voluntary Manslaughter
Medical Marijuana
Bribery
A Minor in Possession of Alcohol
Burglary
Money Laundering
Child Abandonment
First Degree Murder
Child Abuse
Second Degree Murder
Child Pornography
Open Container of alcohol
Computer Crime
Perjury
Conspiracy
Probation Violation
Credit Card Fraud
Debit Card Fraud
Prostitution
Criminal Contempt of Court
Third Degree Murder
Public Intoxication
Cyberbullying
Pyramid Schemes
Disorderly Conduct
Racketeering
Disturbing the Peace
Rape
Domestic Violence
Robbery
Drug Manufacturing and Cultivation
Securities Fraud
Drug Possession
Sexual Assault
Drug Trafficking
Drug Distribution
Shoplifting
DUI
DWI
Solicitation
Embezzlement
Stalking
Extortion
Statutory Rape
Forgery
Tax Evasion
Tax Fraud
Fraud
Telemarketing Fraud
Harassment
Theft
Hate Crimes
Vandalism
War Crimes
Homicide
White Collar Crimes
Identity Theft
Wire Fraud
Indecent Exposure
Larceny
Driving Under the Influence
Open Container Violations
Minor in Possession of Alcohol
Public Intoxication
Underage DUI
Boating DUI
Selling and Supplying Alcohol to Minors
Refusing to Perform a Field Sobriety Test
Refusing to Perform a Breathalyzer or Provide a Blood Sample
Blackmail
Hit and Run
Speeding
Running a Red Light
Running a Stop Sign
Failing to Yield
Transgenderism
Bisexuality
Asexuality
Beastiality
Incest
Running from the Police
Insulting the Emperor
Insulting the Fatherland
Insulting the Church
Insulting the Pope
Apostasy from the faith
Blasphemy
Heresy
Indirectly attacking the Church
Directly attacking the Church
Defecting to a heretical and blasphemous cult
Establishing a heretical and blasphemous cult
Following a heretical and blasphemous cult
Giving a heretical and blasphemous cult legal status in Creeperopolis
Attempting to eliminate the Catholic Church in Creeperopolis
Eliminating the Catholic Church in Creeperopolis
Placing heavy taxes on the Church in Creeperopolis
Attempting to force the population of Creeperopolis to become apostates
Attempting to force the population of Creeperopolis to become heretics
Attempting to force the population of Creeperopolis to become blasphemers
Forcing the population of Creeperopolis to become apostates
Forcing the population of Creeperopolis to become heretics
Forcing the population of Creeperopolis to become blasphemers
Advocating and supporting the De-Catholization
Violating the Law of God
Waging war on God
Sorcery
Witchcraft
Attempting to use legislation to limit the Church
Using legislation to limit the Church
Attempting to dictate what titles the Pope may have
Dictating what titles the Pope may have

Andino Cazalla was found guilty for all 224 of his charges and was sentenced to death.

At 1:20pm SST, he was brought onboard a Maroto Botín MB-33 transport helicopter, had 100 pound weights roped to his legs, and was flown 3,000 ft. over the Bay of Adolfosburg, 35 miles from shore. He was thrown out of the helicopter at 1:47pm.

At 1:50pm, the Creeperian government publicized that Andino Cazalla was found guilty of his crimes and executed. The method was not disclosed.

Lyoa - cuz friends
Terranihil - cuz u let this happen epic
Quebecshire - tcn 010 be like D: bUt U cAnt dO tHaT!!!11!!1!!1
The Constitutional Republic of Zion - cuz ur enemy
Karimun Jawa - former war participant
Xusma - former war participant

These charges are very fair. I see no problem.
Admiral William Adam tho...
First international action of the Adama interim administration
The Sequoyan airfleet, which took temporary control of the Sequoyan government, has ordered scouting raptors to patrol the Creeperian-Sequoyan border regularly in an effort to show their disapproval for what Admiral Adama described as “A kangaroo court” to the Fremont Expositor. The raptors will be flying along the border in patrols of 2 planes at a time every 12 hours, launching From Freemont and landing In northwestern Sequoyah

The United Commonwealths of Gagium

Gagium Application for the 2020 Terraconserva Olympics - Gagium Olympic Committee

DIVING

Men's Individual 3 m Springboard (4)
Édouard Delafose;GAG;45
Fernand Deslys;GAG;43
Alfred Joguet;GAG;64
Vivien Bonnet;GAG;32
Men's Individual 10 m Platform (4)
Édouard Delafose;GAG;45
Fernand Deslys;GAG;43
Alfred Joguet;GAG;72
Vivien Bonnet;GAG;32
Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (2 teams of 2)
Alfred Joguet/Édouard Delafose;GAG;57
Fernand Deslys/Vivien Bonnet;GAG;37
Women's Individual 3 m Springboard (4)
Cyrille Dior;GAG;72
Marie-Laure Gagnon;GAG;58
Judith Beauvais;GAG;38
Émilie Bonnet;GAG;24
Women's Individual 10 m Platform (4)
Cyrille Dior;GAG;74
Marie-Laure Gagnon;GAG;54
Armelle Lièvremont;GAG;37
Émilie Bonnet;GAG;24
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (2 teams of 2)
Cyrille Dior/Marie-Laure Gagnon;GAG;64
Armelle Lièvremont/Judith Beauvais;GAG;31
SWIMMING

Men's 100 m Freestyle (4)
Pierre-Louis Vigouroux;GAG;66
Gaston Charbonneau;GAG;50
Hugo Brazier;GAG;52
Marc Beaubois;GAG;31
Men's 400 m Freestyle (4)
Pierre-Louis Vigouroux;GAG;66
Gaston Charbonneau;GAG;50
Cyril Gavreau;GAG;56
Xavier Sharpe;GAG;21
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (4)
Enzo Bourcier;GAG;75
Florian Bullion;GAG;54
Cyril Gavreau;GAG;53
Timothé Fouché;GAG;18
Men's 100 m Backstroke (4)
Pierre-Louis Vigouroux;GAG;66
Tobie Delaunay;GAG;50
Hugo Brazier;GAG;52
Marc Beaubois;GAG;31
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (4)
Raphaël Messier;GAG;68
Gaston Charbonneau;GAG;42
Sylvain Bourque;GAG;52
Marc Beaubois;GAG;33
Men's 100 m Butterfly (4)
Brice Levett;GAG;67
Tobie Delaunay;GAG;48
Raphaël Messier;GAG;52
Fabien Rouzet;GAG;31
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (4)
Pierre-Louis Vigouroux;GAG;66
Gaston Charbonneau;GAG;50
Cyril Gavreau;GAG;56
Xavier Sharpe;GAG;21
Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay (2 teams of 4)
Pierre-Louis Vigouroux/Gaston Charbonneau/Bastien Brunet/Serge Haillet;GAG;55
Cyril Gavreau/Tobie Delaunay/Fabien Rouzet/Roger Lozé;GAG;44
Men's 10 km Marathon (3)
Paul About;GAG;82
William Halphen;GAG;5
Milo Vandame;GAG;48
Women's 100 m Freestyle (4)
Jessica Duchamp;GAG;85
Camille Hector;GAG;42
Lola Levett;GAG;20
Coralie Cazenave;GAG;38
Women's 800 m Freestyle (4)
Yolande Cuvier;GAG;65
Françoise Crozier;GAG;55
Laure Sadoul;GAG;22
Yvonne Delcroix;GAG;18
Women's 100 m Backstroke (4)
Jessica Duchamp;GAG;54
Gabrielle Bruguière;GAG;69
Lola Levett;GAG;28
Anne Bousquet;GAG;48
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (4)
Ameline Milhaud;GAG;24
Gabrielle Bruguière;GAG;62
Lola Levett;GAG;50
Coralie Cazenave;GAG;50
Women's 100 m Butterfly (4)
Jessica Duchamp;GAG;54
Régine Matthieu;GAG;60
Lola Levett;GAG;23
Ameline Milhaud;GAG;45
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (4)
Jessica Duchamp;GAG;65
Pascaline Cartier;GAG;50
Yolande Cuvier;GAG;33
Coralie Cazenave;GAG;45
Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (2 teams of 4)
Jessica Duchamp/Camille Hector/Coralie Cazenave/Lola Levett;GAG;52
Pascaline Cartier/Juliette Pierrat/Nikita Laframboise/Régine Matthieu;GAG;50
Women's 10 km Marathon (3)
Yolande Cuvier;GAG;68
Ambre Houdin;GAG;27
Ninon Bonhomme;GAG;38
Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay (3 teams of 4)
Jessica Duchamp/Camille Hector/Coralie Cazenave/Lola Levett;GAG;52
Pascaline Cartier/Juliette Pierrat/Nikita Laframboise/Régine Matthieu;GAG;50
Cyril Gavreau/Tobie Delaunay/Fabien Rouzet/Roger Lozé;GAG;44
WATER POLO

Men's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;48
Women's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;62
ARCHERY

Men's Individual (3)
Yvon Chauveau;GAG;40
Arthur Courbis;GAG;56
Théo Sardou;GAG;50
Women's Individual (3)
Yolande Cuvier;GAG;44
Ambre Houdin;GAG;44
Ninon Bonhomme;GAG;74
ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL

Men's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;54
Women's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;20
ATHLETICS

Men's 100 m Sprint (5)
Justin Brasseur;GAG;85
Zacharie Cartier;GAG;88
Josué Gounelle;GAG;48
Victor Geffroy;GAG;19
Jean-Pierre Dujardin;GAG;2
Men's 400 m Sprint (5)
Justin Brasseur;GAG;82
Arsène Gérald;GAG;71
Médard Grosjean;GAG;12
Victor Geffroy;GAG;48
Jean-Pierre Dujardin;GAG;32
Men's 1500 m Run (5)
Simon Droz;GAG;32
Matthieu Neri;GAG;34
Maxime Guilbert;GAG;38
Estienne Bazalgette;GAG;78
Étienne Duhamel;GAG;66
Men's 10000 m Run (4)
Grégoire Dieulafoy;GAG;49
Matthieu Neri;GAG;34
Gustave Bureau;GAG;40
Adam Pueyrredón;GAG;72
Étienne Duhamel;GAG;65
Men's 110 m Hurdles (5)
Florian Michaux;GAG;55
Alexis Morin;GAG;43
Clovis Arceneaux;GAG;42
Valentin Beauchamp;GAG;58
Wilfrid Vandame;GAG;50
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (5)
Paul Charpentier;GAG;3
Matthieu Neri;GAG;21
Gustave Bureau;GAG;89
Christian Belyea;GAG;55
Maximilien Jeannin;GAG;57
Men's 4x100 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Justin Brasseur/Zacharie Cartier/Josué Gounelle/Victor Geffroy;GAG;60
Médard Grosjean/Florian Rousselot/Simon Simon/Simon Droz;GAG;43
Men's 4x400 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Éloi Beaudouin/Arsène Gérald/Médard Grosjean/Victor Geffroy;GAG;50
Jean-Pierre Dujardin/Axel Carpentier/Isaïe Seyrès/Thierry Calvet;GAG;30
Men's Marathon (3)
Gustave Bureau;GAG;40
Renaud Millet;GAG;45
Arsène Gérald;GAG;65
Men's Long Jump (5)
Théodore Leavitt;GAG;65
Abraham Didier;GAG;55
Philibert Battier;GAG;22
Davy Badeaux;GAG;18
Ludovic Gigot;GAG;50
Men's Triple Jump (5)
Théodore Leavitt;GAG;65
Abraham Didier;GAG;55
Philibert Battier;GAG;22
Davy Badeaux;GAG;18
Ludovic Gigot;GAG;50
Men's High Jump (5)
Blaise Vasseur;GAG;65
Abraham Didier;GAG;44
Philibert Battier;GAG;22
Davy Badeaux;GAG;50
Nathan Gide;GAG;45
Men's Pole Vault (5)
Timothée Messier;GAG;66
Mickaël Lecocq;GAG;55
Gilbert Popelin;GAG;33
Pascal Gaudin;GAG;45
Men's Shot Put (5)
Gaétan Rouzet;GAG;54
Milo Chuquet;GAG;5
Amand Lajoie;GAG;33
Jacob Deloffre;GAG;65
Abelin Maurice;GAG;92
Men's Discus Throw (5)
Thierry Castex;GAG;1
Édouard Souchon;GAG;95
Cédric Chéreau;GAG;53
Men's Javelin Throw (5)
Brice Trintignant;GAG;74
Charles Massé;GAG;25
Men's Hammer Throw (5)
Abel Boutet;GAG;2
Men's Decathlon (3)
Renaud Lucroy;GAG;40
Frank Bernier;GAG;73
Colin Deshaies;GAG;33
Women's 100 m Sprint (5)
Maéva Guilbert;GAG;71
Anne Nee;GAG;55
Marlène Silvestre;GAG;52
Adélaïde Grinda;GAG;49
Victoire Seyrès;GAG;24
Women's 400 m Sprint (5)
Célia Castex;GAG;66
Augustine Lucy;GAG;50
Florence Pichard;GAG;52
Muriel Martin;GAG;31
Solange Millet;GAG;49
Women's 1500 m Run (5)
Charlotte Colbert;GAG;50
Agathe Delaunay;GAG;66
Irène Nicollier;GAG;55
Gilberte Delsarte;GAG;32
Miryam Bertillon;GAG;28
Women's 10000 m Run (4)
Jeanne Martin;GAG;45
Sandra Batteux;GAG;26
Irène Nicollier;GAG;78
Isabelle Jaccoud;GAG;50
Joséphine Pélissier;GAG;34
Women's 100 m Hurdles (5)
Victoria Barthélemy;GAG;21
Adeline Berthelot;GAG;23
Martine Montgomery;GAG;50
Sonia Vidal;GAG;78
Charlotte Gavreau;GAG;77
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (5)
Charlotte Colbert;GAG;50
Agathe Delaunay;GAG;66
Irène Nicollier;GAG;55
Gilberte Delsarte;GAG;8
Lara Lambert;GAG;55
Women's 4x100 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Maéva Guilbert/Anne Nee/Marlène Silvestre/Adélaïde Grinda;GAG;56
Victoire Seyrès/Augustine Lucy/Victoria Barthélemy/Danièle Serre;GAG;39
Women's 4x400 m Relay (2 teams of 4)
Célia Castex/Augustine Lucy/Florence Pichard/Muriel Martin;GAG;50
Catherine Gicquel/Anne-Sophie Laflèche/Julienne Malet/Ghislaine Cellier;GAG;25
Women's Marathon (3)
Carine Delannoy;GAG;50
Brigitte Durand;GAG;46
Jennifer Gardet;GAG;52
Women's Long Jump (5)
Alphonsine Jaubert;GAG;44
Yvette Bachelet;GAG;66
Francine Girard;GAG;45
Adélie Sardou;GAG;32
Adrienne Berlioz;GAG;70
Women's Triple Jump (5)
Alphonsine Jaubert;GAG;44
Yvette Bachelet;GAG;66
Francine Girard;GAG;45
Adélie Sardou;GAG;32
Adrienne Berlioz;GAG;70
Women's High Jump (5)
Alphonsine Jaubert;GAG;44
Yvette Bachelet;GAG;66
Francine Girard;GAG;45
Adélie Sardou;GAG;32
Adrienne Berlioz;GAG;70
Women's Pole Vault (5)
Lucie Leroux;GAG;32
Josseline Guilbert;GAG;34
Fernande Abadie;GAG;38
Lucienne Rochette;GAG;78
Women's Shot Put (5)
Victoria Pinchon;GAG;32
Élise Girault;GAG;34
Cyrille Barbet;GAG;38
Astrid LeBeau;GAG;78
Women's Discus Throw (5)
Fanny Auberjonois;GAG;70
Céline Gaubert;GAG;30
Bérangère Sardou;GAG;40
Women's Javelin Throw (5)
Julie Lalande;GAG;25
Bérangère Sardou;GAG;77
Women's Hammer Throw (5)
there are no women in Gagium who throw hammers and want to go to the olympics.
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Séraphine Genest;GAG;40
Anne-Laure Hauet;GAG;20
Thaïs Cartier;GAG;90
Mixed 4x400 m Relay (3 teams of 4)
Célia Castex/Augustine Lucy/Florence Pichard/Muriel Martin;GAG;50
Éloi Beaudouin/Arsène Gérald/Médard Grosjean/Victor Geffroy;GAG;50
Jean-Pierre Dujardin/Axel Carpentier/Isaïe Seyrès/Thierry Calvet;GAG;30
BASEBALL

Men's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;35
SOFTBALL

Women's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;65
BASKETBALL

Men's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;50
Women's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;45
CANOE - SLALOM

Men's C-1 (2)
Arnaud Manoury;GAG;40
Romuald Malet;GAG;60
Men's K-1 (2)
Arnaud Manoury;GAG;40
Romuald Malet;GAG;60
Women's C-1 (2)
Emilie Poulin;GAG;70
Leslie Gouin;GAG;29
Women's K-1 (2)
Emilie Poulin;GAG;15
Leslie Gouin;GAG;84
CYCLING - ROAD CYCLING

Men's Road Race (7)
Côme Boissieu;GAG;37
Blaise Allais;GAG;36
Raphaël Hauet;GAG;43
Thibault Vallotton;GAG;44
Robert Rousselot;GAG;54
Ladislas Lucy;GAG;55
Frank Bousquet;GAG;40
Men's Time Trial (3)
Élie Alméras;GAG;25
Timothée Carrel;GAG;45
Raoul Bissonnette;GAG;80
Women's Road Race (7)
Océane Asselineau;GAG;43
Ghislaine Marchal;GAG;56
Danièle Durand;GAG;66
Flore Pichard;GAG;65
Nina Dubos;GAG;62
Caro Vasseur;GAG;45
Josette Renaudin;GAG;50
Women's Time Trial (3)
Danielle Gaubert;GAG;65
Viviane Chastain;GAG;30
EQUESTRIAN

DRESSAGE - Individual (4)
Matthias Regnard;GAG;50
René Pinchon;GAG;50
Sandra Barthet;GAG;50
Leila Blaise;GAG;50
EVENTING - Individual (4)
Matthias Regnard;GAG;50
René Pinchon;GAG;50
Sandra Barthet;GAG;50
Leila Blaise;GAG;50
JUMPING - Individual (4)
Matthias Regnard;GAG;50
René Pinchon;GAG;50
Sandra Barthet;GAG;50
Leila Blaise;GAG;50
FENCING - ÉPÉE

Men's Individual (6)
Abeau Rigal;GAG;32
Ludovic Beaulne;GAG;75
Frank Plouffe;GAG;21
Roch Barbier;GAG;65
Jonathan Crozier;GAG;89
Maximilien Poullain;GAG;12
Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Abeau Rigal/Ludovic Beaulne/Frank Plouffe;GAG;64
Roch Barbier/Jonathan Crozier/Maximilien Poullain;GAG;23
Women's Individual (6)
Carmen Micheaux;GAG;45
Aurore Dujardin;GAG;76
Angeline Plouffe;GAG;54
Maria Delaplace;GAG;23
Morgane Chagnon;GAG;34
Augustine Jullien;GAG;75
Women's Team (2 teams of 3)
Carmen Micheaux/Aurore Dujardin/Angeline Plouffe;GAG;55
Maria Delaplace/Morgane Chagnon/Augustine Jullien;GAG;45
FENCING - FOIL

Men's Individual (6)
Abeau Rigal;GAG;32
Ludovic Beaulne;GAG;75
Frank Plouffe;GAG;21
Roch Barbier;GAG;65
Jonathan Crozier;GAG;89
Maximilien Poullain;GAG;12
Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Abeau Rigal/Ludovic Beaulne/Frank Plouffe;GAG;64
Roch Barbier/Jonathan Crozier/Maximilien Poullain;GAG;23
Women's Individual (6)
Carmen Micheaux;GAG;45
Aurore Dujardin;GAG;76
Angeline Plouffe;GAG;54
Maria Delaplace;GAG;23
Morgane Chagnon;GAG;34
Augustine Jullien;GAG;75
Women's Team (2 teams of 3)
Carmen Micheaux/Aurore Dujardin/Angeline Plouffe;GAG;55
Maria Delaplace/Morgane Chagnon/Augustine Jullien;GAG;45
FENCING - SABRE

Men's Individual (6)
Abeau Rigal;GAG;32
Ludovic Beaulne;GAG;75
Frank Plouffe;GAG;21
Roch Barbier;GAG;65
Jonathan Crozier;GAG;89
Maximilien Poullain;GAG;12
Men's Team (2 teams of 3)
Abeau Rigal/Ludovic Beaulne/Frank Plouffe;GAG;64
Roch Barbier/Jonathan Crozier/Maximilien Poullain;GAG;23
Women's Individual (6)
Carmen Micheaux;GAG;45
Aurore Dujardin;GAG;76
Angeline Plouffe;GAG;54
Maria Delaplace;GAG;23
Morgane Chagnon;GAG;34
Augustine Jullien;GAG;75
Women's Team (2 teams of 3)
Carmen Micheaux/Aurore Dujardin/Angeline Plouffe;GAG;55
Maria Delaplace/Morgane Chagnon/Augustine Jullien;GAG;45
FIELD HOCKEY

Men's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;34
Women's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;77
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC

Men's Individual All-Round (5)
Bastien Grosjean;GAG;55
Isaïe Brassard;GAG;45
Léo Girault;GAG;50
Rémi Sylvestre;GAG;65
Geoffroy Chauveau;GAG;40
Women's Individual All-Round (5)
Déborah Didier;GAG;9
Coline Serre;GAG;41
Marie-Thérèse Pierlot;GAG;91
Marie-Hélène Azaïs;GAG;59
Lucie Grosjean;GAG;49

GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC

Women's Individual All-Round (4)
Michelle Auberjonois;GAG;99
Aurélia Duclos;GAG;7
Godeleine Cousteau;GAG;50
Karine Vaugeois;GAG;20

Women's Group All-Round (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;50
JUDO

Men's 60 kg (2)
Jean-Joël Thibodeaux;GAG;45
Loïc Granet;GAG;55
Men's 66 kg (2)
Gérôme Barbet;GAG;49
Jean-Jacques Azéma;GAG;83
Men's 73 kg (2)
Claude Lemaître;GAG;18
Jean-Charles Arceneaux;GAG;51
Men's 81 kg (2)
Richard Ponce;GAG;44
Henry Chausson;GAG;48
Men's 90 kg (2)
Moïse Philidor;GAG;56
Mathieu Crépin;GAG;56
Men's 100 kg (2)
Bastien Baudelaire;GAG;29
Grégoire Solé;GAG;70
Men's Over 100 kg (2)
Marc Gigot;GAG;90
Fabien Duverger;GAG;5
Women's 48 kg (2)
Julia Gouin;GAG;23
Alicia Gachet;GAG;77
Women's 52 kg (2)
Christiane Brunet;GAG;65
Marcelle Leblanc;GAG;35
Women's 57 kg (2)
Maeva Bruneau;GAG;33
Marguerite Azéma;GAG;67
Women's 63 kg (2)
Christine Allard;GAG;77
Rose-Marie Lajoie;GAG;22
Women's 70 kg (2)
Emma Bissonnette;GAG;55
Anne-Marie Devereaux;GAG;54
Women's 78 kg (2)
Pascaline Renaudin;GAG;32
Thérèse Beaulne;GAG;21
Women's Over 78 kg (2)
Inès Deschanel;GAG;64
Colette Marais;GAG;50
MODERN PENTATHLON

Men's (3)
Rémi Mazet;GAG;55
Yvon Laurens;GAG;60
Loïc Chéron;GAG;40
Women's (3)
Marine Halphen;GAG;30
Pierrette Naudé;GAG;36
Cyrille Leavitt;GAG;93
ROWING

Men's Single Sculls (3)
Germain Jaubert;GAG;54
Axel Bellegarde;GAG;43
Jean-Luc Ancel;GAG;64
Men's Coxless Pair (2 teams of 2)
Germain Jaubert/Axel Bellegarde;GAG;48
Jean-Luc Ancel/Isaïe Souchon;GAG;64
Men's Coxed Eight (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;57
Women's Single Sculls (3)
Florence Adnet;GAG;40
Gaby Vallotton;GAG;65
Lisette Ménard;GAG;70
Women's Coxless Pair (2 teams of 2)
Florence Adnet/Gaby Vallotton;GAG;55
Lisette Ménard/Victoria Delon;GAG;20
Women's Coxed Eight (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;43
SHOOTING - RIFLE

Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (4)
Théodore Moitessier;GAG;64
Denis Kaplan;GAG;70
Alban Barthet;GAG;35
Edouard Giraud;GAG;30
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (4)
Lorie Pleimelding;GAG;42
Mathilde Boulle;GAG;43
Julie Affré;GAG;56
Renée Allard;GAG;58
Mixed 10 m Air Rifle (2 teams of 2)
Mathilde Boulle/Denis Kaplan;GAG;45
Julie Affré/Renée Allard;GAG;82
SHOOTING - PISTOL

Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (4)
Barthélemy Poullain;GAG;52
Léopold Leroux;GAG;53
Thaddée Leclère;GAG;86
Matthias Plantier;GAG;12
Women's 25 m Pistol (4)
Laëtitia Beaulieu;GAG;99
Marie Rapace;GAG;23
Charlotte Noir;GAG;55
Bérénice Gounelle;GAG;2
TAEKWANDO

Men's 58 kg (2)
Régis Duchamp;GAG;42
Lucrèce Ardouin;GAG;52
Men's 68 kg (2)
n/a
Men's 80 kg (2)
Mathis Lemaître;GAG;67
Men's Over 80 kg (2)
Isaac Barrault;GAG;43
Women's 49 kg (2)
Arlette Chappelle;GAG;49
Women's 57 kg (2)
Flore Clérisseau;GAG;68
Magali Bachelot;GAG;32
Women's 67 kg (2)
Héloïse Pierlot;GAG;51
Women's Over 67 kg (2)

TENNIS

Men's Singles (7)
Wilfried Bruneau;GAG;21
Djeferson Rossignol;GAG;67
Jérémie Demaret;GAG;54
Lucrèce Choquet;GAG;43
Léo Bain;GAG;54
Armand Jacquemoud;GAG;42
Men's Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Wilfried Bruneau/Djeferson Rossignol;GAG;40
Jérémie Demaret/Lucrèce Choquet;GAG;48
Léo Bain/Armand Jacquemoud;GAG;47
Women's Singles (7)
Nadia Simon;GAG;55
Rachelle Duclos;GAG;45
Valérie Côté;GAG;66
Marie-Noëlle Féret;GAG;34
Claire Fresnel;GAG;50
Julienne Derocles;GAG;49
Women's Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Nadia Simon/Rachelle Duclos;GAG;50
Valérie Côté/Claire Fresnel;GAG;57
Marie-Noëlle Féret/Julienne Derocles;GAG;43
Mixed Doubles (4 teams of 2)
Jérémie Demaret/Lucrèce Choquet;GAG;48
Léo Bain/Armand Jacquemoud;GAG;47
Nadia Simon/Rachelle Duclos;GAG;50
Valérie Côté/Claire Fresnel;GAG;57
TRIATHLON

Men's (5)
Roméo Marchal;GAG;54
Jean-Philippe Deloffre;GAG;90
Justin Jeannin;GAG;1
Aurélien Verninac;GAG;5
Rémy Camille;GAG;77
Women's (5)
Éva Beaubois;GAG;23
Lise Lémery;GAG;81
Lou Genet;GAG;57
Maeva Jauffret;GAG;56
Mixed Relay (2 teams of 4)
Éva Beaubois/Lise Lémery/Aurélien Verninac/Rémy Camille;GAG;60
Jean-Philippe Deloffre/Justin Jeannin/Lou Genet/Maeva Jauffret;GAG;43
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH

Men's (4 teams of 2)
Emmanuel Abbadie/Jocel Chaufourier;GAG;55
Victor Courtial/Grégory Gallois;GAG;45
Albert Levasseur/Dimitri Cuvillier;GAG;70
Women's (4 teams of 2)
Lorraine Lalande/Ingrid Gaumont;GAG;29
Dolorès Chaney/Céline Gavreau;GAG;28
Myriam Charbonneau/Emma Thibodeaux;GAG;86
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR

Men's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;82
Women's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;18
---------DEMONSTRATION---------

CHEERLEADING

Men's (1 team)
n/a, men cheerleading smh
Women's (1 team)
n/a, cheerleaading smh
CHESS

Chess (7)
Robert Allais;GAG;46
Gervais Vidal;GAG;2
Serge Bonnel;GAG;99
ESPORTS
((this is where the fun begins))
Battle Royale Individual (7)
William Chauveau;GAG;34
Félix Daucourt;GAG;66
Marius Roatta;GAG;49
Mélanie Azaïs;GAG;55
Célia Lemaigre;GAG;48
Battle Royale Pair (4 teams of 2)
William Chauveau/Célia Lemaigre;GAG;41
Félix Daucourt/Marius Roatta;GAG;GAG;57
Battle Royale Squad (2 teams of 4)
William Chauveau/Marius Roatta/Mélanie Azaïs/Célia Lemaigre;GAG;52
Digital Collectible Card Game (7)
Really? do you think any sane gagian is going to pay for people to go to the olympics to play a collectible card game?
Fighting (7)
William Chauveau;GAG;72
Célia Lemaigre;GAG;43
Lucien Dubost;GAG;44
Isaac Dutoit;GAG;29
Carole Favre;GAG;68
First Person Shooter (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;87 (It's gaming time)
Multiplayer Online Battle Arena (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;32
Real Time Strategy (7)
Henry Bozonnet;GAG;21
Lionel Bureau;GAG;83
Séraphine Dembélé;GAG;25
Marie-Hélène Popelin;GAG;50
Ernest Baillairgé;GAG;52
GRIDIRON FOOTBALL

Men's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;43
Women's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;21
UNDERWATER HOCKEY

Men's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;75
Women's (1 team)
Gagium;GAG;48

Furbish Islands @furby

The Holy Traditionalist Empire of Creeperopolis

The Constitutional Republic of Zion wrote:These charges are very fair. I see no problem.
Admiral William Adam tho...
First international action of the Adama interim administration
The Sequoyan airfleet, which took temporary control of the Sequoyan government, has ordered scouting raptors to patrol the Creeperian-Sequoyan border regularly in an effort to show their disapproval for what Admiral Adama described as “A kangaroo court” to the Fremont Expositor. The raptors will be flying along the border in patrols of 2 planes at a time every 12 hours, launching From Freemont and landing In northwestern Sequoyah

ooc: didnt ask for this guys opinion but if he like wants to start a war i mean im down to have another person to like skin alive or something (the admiral)

The Armed Republic of 11th Pennsylvania Infantry Regiment

Quebecshire wrote:I send recruitment TGs out here and there. If you want to donate stamps to me (by no means mandatory for anything related to this region) you are free to do so.

I shall consider this!

Forum View