FACTION
RAILGUN

18,531SCORE 265NATIONS 10,057NUKES 20,918SHIELD 13,860PRODUCTION 0TARGETS 0LAUNCHES 18,546STRIKES 0TARGETED 0INCOMING 15RADIATION

Production

NationFactionNukesShieldProductionRadiation
Federation of kaltaRAILGUN6192000
LindowlandRAILGUN002000
Gaige003RAILGUN002000
Gaige004RAILGUN702000
Gaige009RAILGUN002000
LegolanndRAILGUN10922000
Kerbal KindRAILGUN17372000
NalotopiaRAILGUN032000
VookadiaRAILGUN43582000
The Monarchist EmpireRAILGUN1012000
North ManitobaRAILGUN322000
New anoviaRAILGUN1302000
PazjahRAILGUN3652000
BaeriaRAILGUN002000
BystoriaRAILGUN0642000
Dragonkitten sanctuary iRAILGUN4812000
Preuszen TWORAILGUN21091800
Echolodian norweysiaRAILGUN11001500
EcholodiaRAILGUN0941500
Vooperian ParadiseRAILGUN139321480
KatasRAILGUN1101370
The Peoples Front of DaruniaRAILGUN351261000
Asdia 50RAILGUN55228970
Asdia 48RAILGUN0227970
Asdia 44RAILGUN0211970
Asdia 57RAILGUN0273960
Asdia 46RAILGUN0128960
Asdia 27RAILGUN6224950
Asdia 24RAILGUN5998950
Asdia 18RAILGUN46250950
Asdia 13RAILGUN49259950
Greater araziaRAILGUN5669940
ZedeshiaRAILGUN8190880
KyotzoRAILGUN0108870
Vcp 1RAILGUN00810
Vcp 2RAILGUN015810
Vcp 3RAILGUN025800
Vcp 5RAILGUN028800
Vcp 7RAILGUN030790
Vcp 9RAILGUN030780
DabberwockyRAILGUN0132770
HevlonRAILGUN2910720
TeerbekistanRAILGUN020700
Asdia 7RAILGUN0287690
Asdia 100RAILGUN7344570
Asdia 99RAILGUN74273560
West shipgodRAILGUN690550
Asdia 3RAILGUN0264550
Asdia 2RAILGUN0296550
Asdia 8RAILGUN0107530
Asdia 51RAILGUN0110500
Asdia 29RAILGUN50126500
Union of Great Britain and FranceRAILGUN100500
TarzeptoRAILGUN12739500
XonivTyilichhenRAILGUN00500
HorrendolandRAILGUN1968500
Centauris cerziaRAILGUN0168500
Vcp 4RAILGUN025500
AustumRAILGUN043500
Vcp 6RAILGUN025500
Vcp 8RAILGUN025500
Galactic republiccRAILGUN133500
CentifugeiaRAILGUN840500
Cevlaian corisRAILGUN5180500
Ethan the GreatRAILGUN00500
New ausvonRAILGUN880500
The BoojahideenRAILGUN0115500
TravenessRAILGUN150500
AravastiliaRAILGUN90500
MirconesiaRAILGUN92500
ErundirRAILGUN5010500
WatterockRAILGUN00500
Rotamist kohlcerlandRAILGUN00500
Roma NovumRAILGUN36500
EhtycscytheRAILGUN08500
PaplonRAILGUN910500
West europe and middle eastRAILGUN100500
United states antarctic commonwealthRAILGUN187500
The very best nation everRAILGUN00500
LannationRAILGUN20292500
Lunar seelie queendomRAILGUN100500
Ryans world sucksRAILGUN64500
AcuiliaRAILGUN970500
FardanianRAILGUN00500
ApernosRAILGUN5994500
The Darunian SwarmRAILGUN61142500
The free association of democratsRAILGUN045500
Hell and unpeaceful deathRAILGUN16411500
AmuaritaRAILGUN966500
Cotcorp administrative bureauRAILGUN1434500
SonraRAILGUN04500
Asdia 49RAILGUN0143500
Asdia 54RAILGUN087500
Asdia 53RAILGUN54127500
Asdia 52RAILGUN086500
EchopolisRAILGUN9026500
Asdia 43RAILGUN3887500
Secular Soverign RepublicsRAILGUN014500
New Vooperis AreaRAILGUN1644500
Asdia 55RAILGUN149130500

Production accumulates automatically over time, up to a cap of 50 for Military and Strategic specialists and 200 for Economic Specialists.