Lodged From Messages 3 years 267 days ago Adaorique
The greater german austrian empire wrote: Hey when are the Olympics starting.Idk I’m excited tho
3 years 267 days ago Con vilveria
States of anarc e wrote: *gasp* the heavy is dead?Wait...
The heavy is dead.
3 years 267 days ago Peepeepoopoocaca
The greater german austrian empire wrote: Hey when are the Olympics starting.
Adaorique wrote: Idk I’m excited tho
THE PEEPEEPOOPOOCACAN LABYRINTH OLYMPIC GAMES
The time has come fellow Labyrinthians, today, we shall disregard our bias toward one another, our political relations, and our problems. Today is a day to play. Together.
GOLD = 5PTS SILVER = 4PTS BRONZE = 3PTS TOP 5 = 2PTS TOP 10 = 1PT
FOOTBALL/SOCCER GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
King Minos : 9 Points
Drazza ra : 0 Points
Con vilveria : 3 Points
Adaorique : 6 Points
BASKETBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
BASEBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TABLE TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
Ugosal : 9 Points
Adaorique : 0 Points
Tolopel : 6 Points
Drazza ra : 3 Points
GROUP 2
RUGBY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
FIELD HOCKEY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
Ugosal : 21 Points
Tolopel : 15 Points
King Minos : 33 Points
Moneygoodland : 21 Points
PRELIMINARIES
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 1-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Doctriniumn : GGAE Wins 2-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Con vilveria : East Kazakhstan Wins 104-86
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Peepeepoopoocaca - King Minos : King Minos Wins 108-106
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : MGL wins 95-85
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : King Minos Wins 117-82
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 7-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Drazza ra - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 8-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 4-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-4
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TABLE TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 13-11
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : Kazakhstan Wins 18-16
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Drazza Ra Wins 15-13
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-9
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-6
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : Drazza Ra Wins 34-20
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 23-14
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 5-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 4-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
DAY 1
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 1-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 1-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Greater german austrian empire - Adaorique : GGAE Wins 102-73
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 93-89
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Adaorique : Ugosal Wins 11-6
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Drazza ra : Tolopel Wins 12-10
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 14-3
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : GGAE Wins 37-11
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 8-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 6-0
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Adaorique Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-5
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Quahog Station
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breathstroke
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: Ugosal 4th: East Kazakhstan 5th: Adaorique 6th: PPPPCC 7th: Con Vilveria 8th: Tolopel 9th: MGL 10th: GGAE
Iunisinui Swimming Park
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breathstroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: Tolopel 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Ugosal 9th: Adaorique 10th: Doctriniumn
Melwood Oceandome
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Moneygoodland : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 5-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Adaorique Wins 5-4
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 117-87
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 99-72
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 11-9
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - The greater german austrian empire : Doctriniumn Wins 50-10
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 36-8
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-0
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 4-1
The Weenies
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : PPPPCC Wins 3-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-5
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 110-77
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Adaorique Wins 104-102
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Adaorique : Tolopel Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 28-20
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 42-17
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Doctriniumn Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-5
The Weenies
JAVELIN
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Doctriniumn 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Tolopel 10th: Swift
Remo Athletics Venue
100 METER DASH
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Tolopel 4th: MGL 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Adaorique 7th: GGAE 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: Swift 10th: Doctriniumn
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RELAY
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Drazza Ra 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: Swift 8th: Doctriniumn 9th: PPPPCC 10th: MGL
Forestan Bowl
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Tolopel 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Adaorique 5th: King Minos 6th: Adaorique 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Swift 9th: East Kazakhstan 10th: Doctriniumn
Poo The Great National Indoor Stadium
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: GGAE 4th: PPPPCC 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Con Vilveria 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: King Minos 9th: Tolopel 10th: Adaorique
Quahog Indoor Olympics Venue
DAY 2
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Drazza ra : King Minos Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 2-1
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Moneygoodland : Kazakhstan Wins 6-4
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - King Minos : King Minos Wins 102-94
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Tolopel : Con Vilveria Wins 38-19
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 19-12
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Tolopel Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Con vilveria : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : GGAE Wins 7-3
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Con vilveria : King Minos Wins 4-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - The greater german austrian empire : Kazakhstan Wins 5-1
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-3
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 103-100
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 37-5
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 28-21
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Minos Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 6-5
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Adaorique : King Minos Wins 2-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 4-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - the greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 4-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : Tolopel Wins 97-69
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
the greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-13
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 35-9
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-1
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 6-4
Quahog Station
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Singles
1st: Adaorique 2nd: PPPPCC 3rd: King Minos 4th: GGAE 5th: Swift 6th: Drazza Ra 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: MGL 9th: Tolopel 10th: Ugosal
Tristate Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Singles
1st: MGL 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: Ugosal 4th: PPPPCC 5th: King Minos 6th: Tolopel 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: Doctriniumn
Flexshreklandian Colosseum
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breaststroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Con Vilveria 6th: MGL 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Ugosal 10th: Tolopel
Ziony Waterdome
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breaststroke
1st: King Minos 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: GGAE 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Drazza Ra 9th: Ugosal 10th: Con Vilveria
Boblandia Swimming Center
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: King Minos 4th: Drazza Ra 5th: Swift 6th: Tolopel 7th: Ugosal 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: East Kazakhstan
New San Lorenzo Indoor Field
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: Tolopel 4th: King Minos 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Adaorique 7th: MGL 8th: Ugosal 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Adaorique
Vesulonia Indoor Olympic Facilities
DAY 3
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Alogalock Bridge
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
King Minos - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
Alogalock Bridge
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 2-1
Juniors Central
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Tolopel - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 95-72
San Juarez Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 14-12
United Leo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 11-9
United Leo Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 47-22
New Cheeselandia Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 57-10
Turf Pashmina
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: UGOSAL
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: CON VILVERIA
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 7-4
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 5-1
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Doubles
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: MGL 6th: GGAE 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Adaorique 9th: PPPPCC 10th: King Minos
YBPS Skating Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Doubles
1st: Tolopel 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Doctriniumn 7th: Swift 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: PPPPCC 10th: East Kazakhstan
Míçkēÿ Möüšë Crackhouse
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Butterfly
1st: Adaorique 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: Swift 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Con Vilveria
Hahn Waterhouse
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Butterfly
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Adaorique 6th: Ugosal 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Tolopel 9th: Swift 10th: Drazza Ra
Liveshire Aquatics Complex
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Mixed Gymnastics
1st: Ugosal 2nd: Swift 3rd: Drazza Ra 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: PPPPCC 9th: Con Vilveria 10th: East Kazakhstan
Maplina Gymnastics Center
DAY 4
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Moneygoodland - Adaorique : 0-0
Flex Shrekian Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Ugosal - Tolopel : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : 0-0
The Weenies
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Mixed Doubles
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
STANDINGS
Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPoo CaCaPeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa
Read dispatch Here are the results, also, I wonder if you guys want some games to be role played in the RMB or for the results to just go out in dispatch form like this
3 years 267 days ago Tolopel
Peepeepoopoocaca wrote:THE PEEPEEPOOPOOCACAN LABYRINTH OLYMPIC GAMES
The time has come fellow Labyrinthians, today, we shall disregard our bias toward one another, our political relations, and our problems. Today is a day to play. Together.
GOLD = 5PTS SILVER = 4PTS BRONZE = 3PTS TOP 5 = 2PTS TOP 10 = 1PT
FOOTBALL/SOCCER GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
King Minos : 9 Points
Drazza ra : 0 Points
Con vilveria : 3 Points
Adaorique : 6 Points
BASKETBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
BASEBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TABLE TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
Ugosal : 9 Points
Adaorique : 0 Points
Tolopel : 6 Points
Drazza ra : 3 Points
GROUP 2
RUGBY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
FIELD HOCKEY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
Ugosal : 21 Points
Tolopel : 15 Points
King Minos : 33 Points
Moneygoodland : 21 Points
PRELIMINARIES
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 1-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Doctriniumn : GGAE Wins 2-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Con vilveria : East Kazakhstan Wins 104-86
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Peepeepoopoocaca - King Minos : King Minos Wins 108-106
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : MGL wins 95-85
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : King Minos Wins 117-82
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 7-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Drazza ra - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 8-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 4-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-4
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TABLE TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 13-11
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : Kazakhstan Wins 18-16
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Drazza Ra Wins 15-13
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-9
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-6
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : Drazza Ra Wins 34-20
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 23-14
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 5-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 4-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
DAY 1
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 1-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 1-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Greater german austrian empire - Adaorique : GGAE Wins 102-73
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 93-89
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Adaorique : Ugosal Wins 11-6
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Drazza ra : Tolopel Wins 12-10
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 14-3
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : GGAE Wins 37-11
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 8-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 6-0
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Adaorique Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-5
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Quahog Station
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breathstroke
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: Ugosal 4th: East Kazakhstan 5th: Adaorique 6th: PPPPCC 7th: Con Vilveria 8th: Tolopel 9th: MGL 10th: GGAE
Iunisinui Swimming Park
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breathstroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: Tolopel 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Ugosal 9th: Adaorique 10th: Doctriniumn
Melwood Oceandome
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Moneygoodland : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 5-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Adaorique Wins 5-4
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 117-87
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 99-72
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 11-9
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - The greater german austrian empire : Doctriniumn Wins 50-10
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 36-8
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-0
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 4-1
The Weenies
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : PPPPCC Wins 3-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-5
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 110-77
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Adaorique Wins 104-102
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Adaorique : Tolopel Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 28-20
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 42-17
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Doctriniumn Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-5
The Weenies
JAVELIN
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Doctriniumn 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Tolopel 10th: Swift
Remo Athletics Venue
100 METER DASH
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Tolopel 4th: MGL 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Adaorique 7th: GGAE 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: Swift 10th: Doctriniumn
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RELAY
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Drazza Ra 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: Swift 8th: Doctriniumn 9th: PPPPCC 10th: MGL
Forestan Bowl
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Tolopel 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Adaorique 5th: King Minos 6th: Adaorique 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Swift 9th: East Kazakhstan 10th: Doctriniumn
Poo The Great National Indoor Stadium
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: GGAE 4th: PPPPCC 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Con Vilveria 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: King Minos 9th: Tolopel 10th: Adaorique
Quahog Indoor Olympics Venue
DAY 2
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Drazza ra : King Minos Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 2-1
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Moneygoodland : Kazakhstan Wins 6-4
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - King Minos : King Minos Wins 102-94
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Tolopel : Con Vilveria Wins 38-19
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 19-12
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Tolopel Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Con vilveria : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : GGAE Wins 7-3
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Con vilveria : King Minos Wins 4-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - The greater german austrian empire : Kazakhstan Wins 5-1
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-3
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 103-100
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 37-5
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 28-21
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Minos Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 6-5
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Adaorique : King Minos Wins 2-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 4-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - the greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 4-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : Tolopel Wins 97-69
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
the greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-13
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 35-9
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-1
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 6-4
Quahog Station
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Singles
1st: Adaorique 2nd: PPPPCC 3rd: King Minos 4th: GGAE 5th: Swift 6th: Drazza Ra 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: MGL 9th: Tolopel 10th: Ugosal
Tristate Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Singles
1st: MGL 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: Ugosal 4th: PPPPCC 5th: King Minos 6th: Tolopel 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: Doctriniumn
Flexshreklandian Colosseum
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breaststroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Con Vilveria 6th: MGL 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Ugosal 10th: Tolopel
Ziony Waterdome
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breaststroke
1st: King Minos 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: GGAE 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Drazza Ra 9th: Ugosal 10th: Con Vilveria
Boblandia Swimming Center
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: King Minos 4th: Drazza Ra 5th: Swift 6th: Tolopel 7th: Ugosal 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: East Kazakhstan
New San Lorenzo Indoor Field
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: Tolopel 4th: King Minos 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Adaorique 7th: MGL 8th: Ugosal 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Adaorique
Vesulonia Indoor Olympic Facilities
DAY 3
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Alogalock Bridge
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
King Minos - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
Alogalock Bridge
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 2-1
Juniors Central
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Tolopel - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 95-72
San Juarez Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 14-12
United Leo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 11-9
United Leo Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 47-22
New Cheeselandia Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 57-10
Turf Pashmina
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: UGOSAL
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: CON VILVERIA
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 7-4
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 5-1
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Doubles
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: MGL 6th: GGAE 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Adaorique 9th: PPPPCC 10th: King Minos
YBPS Skating Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Doubles
1st: Tolopel 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Doctriniumn 7th: Swift 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: PPPPCC 10th: East Kazakhstan
Míçkēÿ Möüšë Crackhouse
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Butterfly
1st: Adaorique 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: Swift 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Con Vilveria
Hahn Waterhouse
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Butterfly
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Adaorique 6th: Ugosal 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Tolopel 9th: Swift 10th: Drazza Ra
Liveshire Aquatics Complex
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Mixed Gymnastics
1st: Ugosal 2nd: Swift 3rd: Drazza Ra 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: PPPPCC 9th: Con Vilveria 10th: East Kazakhstan
Maplina Gymnastics Center
DAY 4
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Moneygoodland - Adaorique : 0-0
Flex Shrekian Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Ugosal - Tolopel : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : 0-0
The Weenies
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Mixed Doubles
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
STANDINGS
Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPoo CaCaPeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa
Read dispatch Here are the results, also, I wonder if you guys want some games to be role played in the RMB or for the results to just go out in dispatch form like this
won twice lost twice
𝙖 𝙨𝙤𝙪𝙡 𝙛𝙤𝙧 𝙖 𝙨𝙤𝙪𝙡
3 years 267 days ago Peepeepoopoocaca
Tolopel wrote: won twice lost twice𝙖 𝙨𝙤𝙪𝙡 𝙛𝙤𝙧 𝙖 𝙨𝙤𝙪𝙡
The peepeepoopoocacan public is disappointed at the nation’s defeats in basketball and table tennis but our rugby performances have given us hope
3 years 267 days ago Peepeepoopoocaca
Peepeepoopoocaca wrote: The peepeepoopoocacan public is disappointed at the nation’s defeats in basketball and table tennis but our rugby performances have given us hopeMinos and Kazakhstan really put up a fight
3 years 267 days ago Tolopel
Peepeepoopoocaca wrote: Minos and Kazakhstan really put up a fighti see that
3 years 267 days ago Ugosal Hey I got a bit to talk to you guys while I’m at the rest stop not long though
3 years 267 days ago Peepeepoopoocaca
Ugosal wrote: Hey I got a bit to talk to you guys while I’m at the rest stop not long thoughLabyrinth olympics
THE PEEPEEPOOPOOCACAN LABYRINTH OLYMPIC GAMES
The time has come fellow Labyrinthians, today, we shall disregard our bias toward one another, our political relations, and our problems. Today is a day to play. Together.
GOLD = 5PTS SILVER = 4PTS BRONZE = 3PTS TOP 5 = 2PTS TOP 10 = 1PT
FOOTBALL/SOCCER GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
King Minos : 9 Points
Drazza ra : 0 Points
Con vilveria : 3 Points
Adaorique : 6 Points
BASKETBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
BASEBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TABLE TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
Ugosal : 9 Points
Adaorique : 0 Points
Tolopel : 6 Points
Drazza ra : 3 Points
GROUP 2
RUGBY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
FIELD HOCKEY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
Ugosal : 21 Points
Tolopel : 15 Points
King Minos : 33 Points
Moneygoodland : 21 Points
PRELIMINARIES
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 1-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Doctriniumn : GGAE Wins 2-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Con vilveria : East Kazakhstan Wins 104-86
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Peepeepoopoocaca - King Minos : King Minos Wins 108-106
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : MGL wins 95-85
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : King Minos Wins 117-82
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 7-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Drazza ra - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 8-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 4-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-4
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TABLE TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 13-11
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : Kazakhstan Wins 18-16
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Drazza Ra Wins 15-13
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-9
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-6
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : Drazza Ra Wins 34-20
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 23-14
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 5-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 4-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
DAY 1
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 1-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 1-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Greater german austrian empire - Adaorique : GGAE Wins 102-73
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 93-89
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Adaorique : Ugosal Wins 11-6
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Drazza ra : Tolopel Wins 12-10
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 14-3
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : GGAE Wins 37-11
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 8-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 6-0
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Adaorique Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-5
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Quahog Station
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breathstroke
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: Ugosal 4th: East Kazakhstan 5th: Adaorique 6th: PPPPCC 7th: Con Vilveria 8th: Tolopel 9th: MGL 10th: GGAE
Iunisinui Swimming Park
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breathstroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: Tolopel 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Ugosal 9th: Adaorique 10th: Doctriniumn
Melwood Oceandome
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Moneygoodland : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 5-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Adaorique Wins 5-4
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 117-87
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 99-72
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 11-9
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - The greater german austrian empire : Doctriniumn Wins 50-10
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 36-8
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-0
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 4-1
The Weenies
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : PPPPCC Wins 3-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-5
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 110-77
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Adaorique Wins 104-102
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Adaorique : Tolopel Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 28-20
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 42-17
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Doctriniumn Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-5
The Weenies
JAVELIN
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Doctriniumn 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Tolopel 10th: Swift
Remo Athletics Venue
100 METER DASH
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Tolopel 4th: MGL 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Adaorique 7th: GGAE 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: Swift 10th: Doctriniumn
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RELAY
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Drazza Ra 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: Swift 8th: Doctriniumn 9th: PPPPCC 10th: MGL
Forestan Bowl
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Tolopel 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Adaorique 5th: King Minos 6th: Adaorique 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Swift 9th: East Kazakhstan 10th: Doctriniumn
Poo The Great National Indoor Stadium
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: GGAE 4th: PPPPCC 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Con Vilveria 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: King Minos 9th: Tolopel 10th: Adaorique
Quahog Indoor Olympics Venue
DAY 2
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Drazza ra : King Minos Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 2-1
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Moneygoodland : Kazakhstan Wins 6-4
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - King Minos : King Minos Wins 102-94
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Tolopel : Con Vilveria Wins 38-19
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 19-12
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Tolopel Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Con vilveria : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : GGAE Wins 7-3
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Con vilveria : King Minos Wins 4-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - The greater german austrian empire : Kazakhstan Wins 5-1
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-3
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 103-100
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 37-5
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 28-21
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Minos Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 6-5
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Adaorique : King Minos Wins 2-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 4-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - the greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 4-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : Tolopel Wins 97-69
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
the greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-13
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 35-9
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-1
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 6-4
Quahog Station
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Singles
1st: Adaorique 2nd: PPPPCC 3rd: King Minos 4th: GGAE 5th: Swift 6th: Drazza Ra 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: MGL 9th: Tolopel 10th: Ugosal
Tristate Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Singles
1st: MGL 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: Ugosal 4th: PPPPCC 5th: King Minos 6th: Tolopel 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: Doctriniumn
Flexshreklandian Colosseum
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breaststroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Con Vilveria 6th: MGL 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Ugosal 10th: Tolopel
Ziony Waterdome
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breaststroke
1st: King Minos 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: GGAE 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Drazza Ra 9th: Ugosal 10th: Con Vilveria
Boblandia Swimming Center
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: King Minos 4th: Drazza Ra 5th: Swift 6th: Tolopel 7th: Ugosal 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: East Kazakhstan
New San Lorenzo Indoor Field
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: Tolopel 4th: King Minos 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Adaorique 7th: MGL 8th: Ugosal 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Adaorique
Vesulonia Indoor Olympic Facilities
DAY 3
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Alogalock Bridge
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
King Minos - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
Alogalock Bridge
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 2-1
Juniors Central
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Tolopel - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 95-72
San Juarez Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 14-12
United Leo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 11-9
United Leo Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 47-22
New Cheeselandia Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 57-10
Turf Pashmina
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: UGOSAL
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: CON VILVERIA
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 7-4
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 5-1
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Doubles
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: MGL 6th: GGAE 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Adaorique 9th: PPPPCC 10th: King Minos
YBPS Skating Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Doubles
1st: Tolopel 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Doctriniumn 7th: Swift 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: PPPPCC 10th: East Kazakhstan
Míçkēÿ Möüšë Crackhouse
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Butterfly
1st: Adaorique 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: Swift 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Con Vilveria
Hahn Waterhouse
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Butterfly
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Adaorique 6th: Ugosal 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Tolopel 9th: Swift 10th: Drazza Ra
Liveshire Aquatics Complex
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Mixed Gymnastics
1st: Ugosal 2nd: Swift 3rd: Drazza Ra 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: PPPPCC 9th: Con Vilveria 10th: East Kazakhstan
Maplina Gymnastics Center
DAY 4
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Moneygoodland - Adaorique : 0-0
Flex Shrekian Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Ugosal - Tolopel : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : 0-0
The Weenies
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Mixed Doubles
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
STANDINGS
Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPoo CaCaPeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa
Read dispatch
3 years 267 days ago Ugosal
Peepeepoopoocaca wrote: Labyrinth olympicsTHE PEEPEEPOOPOOCACAN LABYRINTH OLYMPIC GAMES
The time has come fellow Labyrinthians, today, we shall disregard our bias toward one another, our political relations, and our problems. Today is a day to play. Together.
GOLD = 5PTS SILVER = 4PTS BRONZE = 3PTS TOP 5 = 2PTS TOP 10 = 1PT
FOOTBALL/SOCCER GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
King Minos : 9 Points
Drazza ra : 0 Points
Con vilveria : 3 Points
Adaorique : 6 Points
BASKETBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
BASEBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TABLE TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
Ugosal : 9 Points
Adaorique : 0 Points
Tolopel : 6 Points
Drazza ra : 3 Points
GROUP 2
RUGBY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
FIELD HOCKEY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
Ugosal : 21 Points
Tolopel : 15 Points
King Minos : 33 Points
Moneygoodland : 21 Points
PRELIMINARIES
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 1-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Doctriniumn : GGAE Wins 2-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Con vilveria : East Kazakhstan Wins 104-86
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Peepeepoopoocaca - King Minos : King Minos Wins 108-106
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : MGL wins 95-85
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : King Minos Wins 117-82
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 7-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Drazza ra - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 8-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 4-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-4
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TABLE TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 13-11
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : Kazakhstan Wins 18-16
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Drazza Ra Wins 15-13
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-9
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-6
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : Drazza Ra Wins 34-20
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 23-14
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 5-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 4-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
DAY 1
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 1-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 1-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Greater german austrian empire - Adaorique : GGAE Wins 102-73
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 93-89
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Adaorique : Ugosal Wins 11-6
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Drazza ra : Tolopel Wins 12-10
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 14-3
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : GGAE Wins 37-11
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 8-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 6-0
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Adaorique Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-5
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Quahog Station
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breathstroke
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: Ugosal 4th: East Kazakhstan 5th: Adaorique 6th: PPPPCC 7th: Con Vilveria 8th: Tolopel 9th: MGL 10th: GGAE
Iunisinui Swimming Park
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breathstroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: Tolopel 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Ugosal 9th: Adaorique 10th: Doctriniumn
Melwood Oceandome
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Moneygoodland : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 5-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Adaorique Wins 5-4
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 117-87
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 99-72
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 11-9
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - The greater german austrian empire : Doctriniumn Wins 50-10
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 36-8
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-0
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 4-1
The Weenies
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : PPPPCC Wins 3-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-5
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 110-77
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Adaorique Wins 104-102
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Adaorique : Tolopel Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 28-20
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 42-17
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Doctriniumn Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-5
The Weenies
JAVELIN
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Doctriniumn 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Tolopel 10th: Swift
Remo Athletics Venue
100 METER DASH
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Tolopel 4th: MGL 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Adaorique 7th: GGAE 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: Swift 10th: Doctriniumn
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RELAY
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Drazza Ra 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: Swift 8th: Doctriniumn 9th: PPPPCC 10th: MGL
Forestan Bowl
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Tolopel 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Adaorique 5th: King Minos 6th: Adaorique 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Swift 9th: East Kazakhstan 10th: Doctriniumn
Poo The Great National Indoor Stadium
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: GGAE 4th: PPPPCC 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Con Vilveria 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: King Minos 9th: Tolopel 10th: Adaorique
Quahog Indoor Olympics Venue
DAY 2
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Drazza ra : King Minos Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 2-1
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Moneygoodland : Kazakhstan Wins 6-4
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - King Minos : King Minos Wins 102-94
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Tolopel : Con Vilveria Wins 38-19
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 19-12
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Tolopel Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Con vilveria : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : GGAE Wins 7-3
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Con vilveria : King Minos Wins 4-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - The greater german austrian empire : Kazakhstan Wins 5-1
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-3
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 103-100
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 37-5
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 28-21
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Minos Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 6-5
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Adaorique : King Minos Wins 2-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 4-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - the greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 4-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : Tolopel Wins 97-69
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
the greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-13
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 35-9
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-1
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 6-4
Quahog Station
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Singles
1st: Adaorique 2nd: PPPPCC 3rd: King Minos 4th: GGAE 5th: Swift 6th: Drazza Ra 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: MGL 9th: Tolopel 10th: Ugosal
Tristate Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Singles
1st: MGL 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: Ugosal 4th: PPPPCC 5th: King Minos 6th: Tolopel 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: Doctriniumn
Flexshreklandian Colosseum
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breaststroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Con Vilveria 6th: MGL 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Ugosal 10th: Tolopel
Ziony Waterdome
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breaststroke
1st: King Minos 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: GGAE 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Drazza Ra 9th: Ugosal 10th: Con Vilveria
Boblandia Swimming Center
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: King Minos 4th: Drazza Ra 5th: Swift 6th: Tolopel 7th: Ugosal 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: East Kazakhstan
New San Lorenzo Indoor Field
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: Tolopel 4th: King Minos 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Adaorique 7th: MGL 8th: Ugosal 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Adaorique
Vesulonia Indoor Olympic Facilities
DAY 3
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Alogalock Bridge
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
King Minos - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
Alogalock Bridge
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 2-1
Juniors Central
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Tolopel - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 95-72
San Juarez Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 14-12
United Leo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 11-9
United Leo Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 47-22
New Cheeselandia Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 57-10
Turf Pashmina
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: UGOSAL
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: CON VILVERIA
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 7-4
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 5-1
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Doubles
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: MGL 6th: GGAE 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Adaorique 9th: PPPPCC 10th: King Minos
YBPS Skating Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Doubles
1st: Tolopel 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Doctriniumn 7th: Swift 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: PPPPCC 10th: East Kazakhstan
Míçkēÿ Möüšë Crackhouse
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Butterfly
1st: Adaorique 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: Swift 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Con Vilveria
Hahn Waterhouse
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Butterfly
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Adaorique 6th: Ugosal 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Tolopel 9th: Swift 10th: Drazza Ra
Liveshire Aquatics Complex
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Mixed Gymnastics
1st: Ugosal 2nd: Swift 3rd: Drazza Ra 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: PPPPCC 9th: Con Vilveria 10th: East Kazakhstan
Maplina Gymnastics Center
DAY 4
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Moneygoodland - Adaorique : 0-0
Flex Shrekian Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Ugosal - Tolopel : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : 0-0
The Weenies
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Mixed Doubles
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
STANDINGS
Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPoo CaCaPeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa
Read dispatch
Nice I won 3 and lost 2
3 years 267 days ago Ugosal Alright I gotta get going
3 years 267 days ago Peepeepoopoocaca
Ugosal wrote: Alright I gotta get goingGood luck
3 years 267 days ago Federation of east kazakhstan
Ugosal wrote: Alright I gotta get goingbe careful!
3 years 267 days ago Federation of east kazakhstan
Peepeepoopoocaca wrote: Labyrinth olympicsTHE PEEPEEPOOPOOCACAN LABYRINTH OLYMPIC GAMES
The time has come fellow Labyrinthians, today, we shall disregard our bias toward one another, our political relations, and our problems. Today is a day to play. Together.
GOLD = 5PTS SILVER = 4PTS BRONZE = 3PTS TOP 5 = 2PTS TOP 10 = 1PT
FOOTBALL/SOCCER GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
King Minos : 9 Points
Drazza ra : 0 Points
Con vilveria : 3 Points
Adaorique : 6 Points
BASKETBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
BASEBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TABLE TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
Ugosal : 9 Points
Adaorique : 0 Points
Tolopel : 6 Points
Drazza ra : 3 Points
GROUP 2
RUGBY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
FIELD HOCKEY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
Ugosal : 21 Points
Tolopel : 15 Points
King Minos : 33 Points
Moneygoodland : 21 Points
PRELIMINARIES
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 1-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Doctriniumn : GGAE Wins 2-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Con vilveria : East Kazakhstan Wins 104-86
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Peepeepoopoocaca - King Minos : King Minos Wins 108-106
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : MGL wins 95-85
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : King Minos Wins 117-82
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 7-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Drazza ra - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 8-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 4-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-4
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TABLE TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 13-11
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : Kazakhstan Wins 18-16
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Drazza Ra Wins 15-13
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-9
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-6
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : Drazza Ra Wins 34-20
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 23-14
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 5-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 4-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
DAY 1
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 1-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 1-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Greater german austrian empire - Adaorique : GGAE Wins 102-73
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 93-89
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Adaorique : Ugosal Wins 11-6
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Drazza ra : Tolopel Wins 12-10
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 14-3
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : GGAE Wins 37-11
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 8-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 6-0
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Adaorique Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-5
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Quahog Station
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breathstroke
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: Ugosal 4th: East Kazakhstan 5th: Adaorique 6th: PPPPCC 7th: Con Vilveria 8th: Tolopel 9th: MGL 10th: GGAE
Iunisinui Swimming Park
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breathstroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: Tolopel 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Ugosal 9th: Adaorique 10th: Doctriniumn
Melwood Oceandome
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Moneygoodland : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 5-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Adaorique Wins 5-4
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 117-87
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 99-72
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 11-9
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - The greater german austrian empire : Doctriniumn Wins 50-10
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 36-8
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-0
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 4-1
The Weenies
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : PPPPCC Wins 3-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-5
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 110-77
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Adaorique Wins 104-102
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Adaorique : Tolopel Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 28-20
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 42-17
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Doctriniumn Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-5
The Weenies
JAVELIN
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Doctriniumn 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Tolopel 10th: Swift
Remo Athletics Venue
100 METER DASH
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Tolopel 4th: MGL 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Adaorique 7th: GGAE 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: Swift 10th: Doctriniumn
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RELAY
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Drazza Ra 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: Swift 8th: Doctriniumn 9th: PPPPCC 10th: MGL
Forestan Bowl
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Tolopel 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Adaorique 5th: King Minos 6th: Adaorique 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Swift 9th: East Kazakhstan 10th: Doctriniumn
Poo The Great National Indoor Stadium
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: GGAE 4th: PPPPCC 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Con Vilveria 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: King Minos 9th: Tolopel 10th: Adaorique
Quahog Indoor Olympics Venue
DAY 2
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Drazza ra : King Minos Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 2-1
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Moneygoodland : Kazakhstan Wins 6-4
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - King Minos : King Minos Wins 102-94
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Tolopel : Con Vilveria Wins 38-19
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 19-12
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Tolopel Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Con vilveria : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : GGAE Wins 7-3
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Con vilveria : King Minos Wins 4-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - The greater german austrian empire : Kazakhstan Wins 5-1
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-3
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 103-100
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 37-5
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 28-21
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Minos Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 6-5
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Adaorique : King Minos Wins 2-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 4-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - the greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 4-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : Tolopel Wins 97-69
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
the greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-13
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 35-9
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-1
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 6-4
Quahog Station
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Singles
1st: Adaorique 2nd: PPPPCC 3rd: King Minos 4th: GGAE 5th: Swift 6th: Drazza Ra 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: MGL 9th: Tolopel 10th: Ugosal
Tristate Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Singles
1st: MGL 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: Ugosal 4th: PPPPCC 5th: King Minos 6th: Tolopel 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: Doctriniumn
Flexshreklandian Colosseum
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breaststroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Con Vilveria 6th: MGL 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Ugosal 10th: Tolopel
Ziony Waterdome
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breaststroke
1st: King Minos 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: GGAE 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Drazza Ra 9th: Ugosal 10th: Con Vilveria
Boblandia Swimming Center
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: King Minos 4th: Drazza Ra 5th: Swift 6th: Tolopel 7th: Ugosal 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: East Kazakhstan
New San Lorenzo Indoor Field
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: Tolopel 4th: King Minos 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Adaorique 7th: MGL 8th: Ugosal 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Adaorique
Vesulonia Indoor Olympic Facilities
DAY 3
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Alogalock Bridge
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
King Minos - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
Alogalock Bridge
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 2-1
Juniors Central
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Tolopel - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 95-72
San Juarez Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 14-12
United Leo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 11-9
United Leo Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 47-22
New Cheeselandia Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 57-10
Turf Pashmina
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: UGOSAL
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: CON VILVERIA
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 7-4
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 5-1
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Doubles
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: MGL 6th: GGAE 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Adaorique 9th: PPPPCC 10th: King Minos
YBPS Skating Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Doubles
1st: Tolopel 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Doctriniumn 7th: Swift 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: PPPPCC 10th: East Kazakhstan
Míçkēÿ Möüšë Crackhouse
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Butterfly
1st: Adaorique 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: Swift 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Con Vilveria
Hahn Waterhouse
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Butterfly
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Adaorique 6th: Ugosal 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Tolopel 9th: Swift 10th: Drazza Ra
Liveshire Aquatics Complex
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Mixed Gymnastics
1st: Ugosal 2nd: Swift 3rd: Drazza Ra 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: PPPPCC 9th: Con Vilveria 10th: East Kazakhstan
Maplina Gymnastics Center
DAY 4
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Moneygoodland - Adaorique : 0-0
Flex Shrekian Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Ugosal - Tolopel : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : 0-0
The Weenies
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Mixed Doubles
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
STANDINGS
Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPoo CaCaPeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa
Read dispatch
ayyyy i won 3
3 years 267 days ago Con vilveria
Peepeepoopoocaca wrote:THE PEEPEEPOOPOOCACAN LABYRINTH OLYMPIC GAMES
The time has come fellow Labyrinthians, today, we shall disregard our bias toward one another, our political relations, and our problems. Today is a day to play. Together.
GOLD = 5PTS SILVER = 4PTS BRONZE = 3PTS TOP 5 = 2PTS TOP 10 = 1PT
FOOTBALL/SOCCER GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
King Minos : 9 Points
Drazza ra : 0 Points
Con vilveria : 3 Points
Adaorique : 6 Points
BASKETBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
BASEBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TABLE TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
Ugosal : 9 Points
Adaorique : 0 Points
Tolopel : 6 Points
Drazza ra : 3 Points
GROUP 2
RUGBY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
FIELD HOCKEY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
Ugosal : 21 Points
Tolopel : 15 Points
King Minos : 33 Points
Moneygoodland : 21 Points
PRELIMINARIES
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 1-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Doctriniumn : GGAE Wins 2-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Con vilveria : East Kazakhstan Wins 104-86
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Peepeepoopoocaca - King Minos : King Minos Wins 108-106
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : MGL wins 95-85
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : King Minos Wins 117-82
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 7-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Drazza ra - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 8-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 4-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-4
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TABLE TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 13-11
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : Kazakhstan Wins 18-16
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Drazza Ra Wins 15-13
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-9
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-6
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : Drazza Ra Wins 34-20
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 23-14
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 5-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 4-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
DAY 1
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 1-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 1-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Greater german austrian empire - Adaorique : GGAE Wins 102-73
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 93-89
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Adaorique : Ugosal Wins 11-6
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Drazza ra : Tolopel Wins 12-10
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 14-3
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : GGAE Wins 37-11
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 8-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 6-0
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Adaorique Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-5
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Quahog Station
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breathstroke
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: Ugosal 4th: East Kazakhstan 5th: Adaorique 6th: PPPPCC 7th: Con Vilveria 8th: Tolopel 9th: MGL 10th: GGAE
Iunisinui Swimming Park
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breathstroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: Tolopel 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Ugosal 9th: Adaorique 10th: Doctriniumn
Melwood Oceandome
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Moneygoodland : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 5-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Adaorique Wins 5-4
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 117-87
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 99-72
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 11-9
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - The greater german austrian empire : Doctriniumn Wins 50-10
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 36-8
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-0
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 4-1
The Weenies
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : PPPPCC Wins 3-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-5
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 110-77
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Adaorique Wins 104-102
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Adaorique : Tolopel Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 28-20
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 42-17
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Doctriniumn Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-5
The Weenies
JAVELIN
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Doctriniumn 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Tolopel 10th: Swift
Remo Athletics Venue
100 METER DASH
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Tolopel 4th: MGL 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Adaorique 7th: GGAE 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: Swift 10th: Doctriniumn
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RELAY
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Drazza Ra 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: Swift 8th: Doctriniumn 9th: PPPPCC 10th: MGL
Forestan Bowl
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Tolopel 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Adaorique 5th: King Minos 6th: Adaorique 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Swift 9th: East Kazakhstan 10th: Doctriniumn
Poo The Great National Indoor Stadium
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: GGAE 4th: PPPPCC 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Con Vilveria 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: King Minos 9th: Tolopel 10th: Adaorique
Quahog Indoor Olympics Venue
DAY 2
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Drazza ra : King Minos Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 2-1
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Moneygoodland : Kazakhstan Wins 6-4
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - King Minos : King Minos Wins 102-94
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Tolopel : Con Vilveria Wins 38-19
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 19-12
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Tolopel Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Con vilveria : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : GGAE Wins 7-3
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Con vilveria : King Minos Wins 4-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - The greater german austrian empire : Kazakhstan Wins 5-1
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-3
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 103-100
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 37-5
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 28-21
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Minos Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 6-5
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Adaorique : King Minos Wins 2-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 4-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - the greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 4-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : Tolopel Wins 97-69
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
the greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-13
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 35-9
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-1
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 6-4
Quahog Station
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Singles
1st: Adaorique 2nd: PPPPCC 3rd: King Minos 4th: GGAE 5th: Swift 6th: Drazza Ra 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: MGL 9th: Tolopel 10th: Ugosal
Tristate Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Singles
1st: MGL 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: Ugosal 4th: PPPPCC 5th: King Minos 6th: Tolopel 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: Doctriniumn
Flexshreklandian Colosseum
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breaststroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Con Vilveria 6th: MGL 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Ugosal 10th: Tolopel
Ziony Waterdome
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breaststroke
1st: King Minos 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: GGAE 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Drazza Ra 9th: Ugosal 10th: Con Vilveria
Boblandia Swimming Center
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: King Minos 4th: Drazza Ra 5th: Swift 6th: Tolopel 7th: Ugosal 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: East Kazakhstan
New San Lorenzo Indoor Field
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: Tolopel 4th: King Minos 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Adaorique 7th: MGL 8th: Ugosal 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Adaorique
Vesulonia Indoor Olympic Facilities
DAY 3
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Alogalock Bridge
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
King Minos - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
Alogalock Bridge
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 2-1
Juniors Central
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Tolopel - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 95-72
San Juarez Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 14-12
United Leo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 11-9
United Leo Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 47-22
New Cheeselandia Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 57-10
Turf Pashmina
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: UGOSAL
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: CON VILVERIA
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 7-4
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 5-1
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Doubles
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: MGL 6th: GGAE 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Adaorique 9th: PPPPCC 10th: King Minos
YBPS Skating Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Doubles
1st: Tolopel 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Doctriniumn 7th: Swift 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: PPPPCC 10th: East Kazakhstan
Míçkēÿ Möüšë Crackhouse
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Butterfly
1st: Adaorique 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: Swift 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Con Vilveria
Hahn Waterhouse
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Butterfly
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Adaorique 6th: Ugosal 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Tolopel 9th: Swift 10th: Drazza Ra
Liveshire Aquatics Complex
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Mixed Gymnastics
1st: Ugosal 2nd: Swift 3rd: Drazza Ra 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: PPPPCC 9th: Con Vilveria 10th: East Kazakhstan
Maplina Gymnastics Center
DAY 4
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Moneygoodland - Adaorique : 0-0
Flex Shrekian Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Ugosal - Tolopel : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : 0-0
The Weenies
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Mixed Doubles
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
STANDINGS
Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPoo CaCaPeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa
Read dispatch Here are the results, also, I wonder if you guys want some games to be role played in the RMB or for the results to just go out in dispatch form like this
Ayy 2 wins
3 years 267 days ago Peepeepoopoocaca
Con vilveria wrote: Ayy 2 wins same
3 years 267 days ago Adaorique
Peepeepoopoocaca wrote:THE PEEPEEPOOPOOCACAN LABYRINTH OLYMPIC GAMES
The time has come fellow Labyrinthians, today, we shall disregard our bias toward one another, our political relations, and our problems. Today is a day to play. Together.
GOLD = 5PTS SILVER = 4PTS BRONZE = 3PTS TOP 5 = 2PTS TOP 10 = 1PT
FOOTBALL/SOCCER GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
King Minos : 9 Points
Drazza ra : 0 Points
Con vilveria : 3 Points
Adaorique : 6 Points
BASKETBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
BASEBALL GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TABLE TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
Ugosal : 9 Points
Adaorique : 0 Points
Tolopel : 6 Points
Drazza ra : 3 Points
GROUP 2
RUGBY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
FIELD HOCKEY GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
TENNIS GROUPS
GROUP 1
GROUP 2
Ugosal : 21 Points
Tolopel : 15 Points
King Minos : 33 Points
Moneygoodland : 21 Points
PRELIMINARIES
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 1-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Doctriniumn : GGAE Wins 2-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Con vilveria : East Kazakhstan Wins 104-86
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Peepeepoopoocaca - King Minos : King Minos Wins 108-106
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : MGL wins 95-85
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : King Minos Wins 117-82
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 7-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Drazza ra - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 8-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 4-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-4
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TABLE TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 13-11
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : Kazakhstan Wins 18-16
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Drazza Ra Wins 15-13
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Moneygoodland - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-9
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-6
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Drazza ra - King Minos : Drazza Ra Wins 34-20
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 23-14
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
1st Round
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 5-3
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-5
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Preliminary Finals
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 4-1
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
DAY 1
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 1-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 1-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Greater german austrian empire - Adaorique : GGAE Wins 102-73
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 93-89
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Adaorique : Ugosal Wins 11-6
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Drazza ra : Tolopel Wins 12-10
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 14-3
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : GGAE Wins 37-11
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 8-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 6-0
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Adaorique Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-5
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Adaorique : Doctriniumn Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 3-1
Quahog Station
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breathstroke
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: Ugosal 4th: East Kazakhstan 5th: Adaorique 6th: PPPPCC 7th: Con Vilveria 8th: Tolopel 9th: MGL 10th: GGAE
Iunisinui Swimming Park
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breathstroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: Tolopel 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Ugosal 9th: Adaorique 10th: Doctriniumn
Melwood Oceandome
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Moneygoodland : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 5-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Adaorique Wins 5-4
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 117-87
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 99-72
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 11-9
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - The greater german austrian empire : Doctriniumn Wins 50-10
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 36-8
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-0
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Doctriniumn : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Con Vilveria Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 4-1
The Weenies
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : PPPPCC Wins 3-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-5
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 110-77
Khahwii Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - Ugosal : Adaorique Wins 104-102
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Ugosal - Drazza ra : Ugosal Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Adaorique : Tolopel Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 28-20
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Adaorique - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 42-17
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Adaorique - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Doctriniumn Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 8-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Doctriniumn - Con vilveria : Doctriniumn Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Con vilveria - Doctriniumn : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-5
The Weenies
JAVELIN
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Doctriniumn 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: PPPPCC 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Tolopel 10th: Swift
Remo Athletics Venue
100 METER DASH
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Tolopel 4th: MGL 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Adaorique 7th: GGAE 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: Swift 10th: Doctriniumn
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RELAY
Stage
Standings
Venue
-
1st: King Minos 2nd: Drazza Ra 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: Swift 8th: Doctriniumn 9th: PPPPCC 10th: MGL
Forestan Bowl
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Tolopel 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Adaorique 5th: King Minos 6th: Adaorique 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Swift 9th: East Kazakhstan 10th: Doctriniumn
Poo The Great National Indoor Stadium
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Swift 3rd: GGAE 4th: PPPPCC 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Con Vilveria 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: King Minos 9th: Tolopel 10th: Adaorique
Quahog Indoor Olympics Venue
DAY 2
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Drazza ra : King Minos Wins 3-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 2-1
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Moneygoodland : Kazakhstan Wins 6-4
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Doctriniumn - King Minos : King Minos Wins 102-94
Ferb Center
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : King Minos Wins 14-12
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Tolopel : Con Vilveria Wins 38-19
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 19-12
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Ugosal : Tolopel Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Tolopel : Ugosal Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Moneygoodland : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Con vilveria : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
The greater german austrian empire - King Minos : GGAE Wins 7-3
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Con vilveria : King Minos Wins 4-1
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 4-3
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - The greater german austrian empire : Kazakhstan Wins 5-1
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-3
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Doctriniumn : Tolopel Wins 103-100
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Federation of east kazakhstan : Kazakhstan Wins 11-7
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 37-5
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 28-21
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Minos Wins 6-3
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Ugosal : King Minos Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-2
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - Moneygoodland : Tolopel Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - The greater german austrian empire : MGL Wins 5-3
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 6-5
Quahog Station
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
King Minos - Adaorique : King Minos Wins 2-0
Estadio Audie Thomas
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Drazza ra - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 4-2
County of Laredo Park
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Federation of east kazakhstan - King Minos : King Minos Wins 5-2
Doofenshmirtz Evil Inc. Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - the greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 4-0
Athletics Ballpark
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : Tolopel Wins 97-69
Khahwii Stadium
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
the greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 13-11
Laredo Indoor Facility
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 24-13
Sir Ca City Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Tolopel - Federation of east kazakhstan : East Kazakhstan Wins 35-9
Springfield Astrodome
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 7-6
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
Moneygoodland - Ugosal : MGL Wins 6-3
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Ugosal - Moneygoodland : MGL Wins 6-4
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 6-1
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-4
Adqabib Park
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Group Stage
King Minos - Tolopel : King Minos Wins 6-1
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Group Stage
Tolopel - King Minos : King Minos Wins 7-6
Unclejohnstsardome Tennis Center
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Moneygoodland - King Minos : MGL Wins 7-1
The Weenies
Stage
Match
Venue
Group Stage
Con vilveria - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 6-4
Quahog Station
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Singles
1st: Adaorique 2nd: PPPPCC 3rd: King Minos 4th: GGAE 5th: Swift 6th: Drazza Ra 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: MGL 9th: Tolopel 10th: Ugosal
Tristate Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Singles
1st: MGL 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: Ugosal 4th: PPPPCC 5th: King Minos 6th: Tolopel 7th: Drazza Ra 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: Doctriniumn
Flexshreklandian Colosseum
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Breaststroke
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Con Vilveria 6th: MGL 7th: GGAE 8th: Adaorique 9th: Ugosal 10th: Tolopel
Ziony Waterdome
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Breaststroke
1st: King Minos 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: GGAE 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Tolopel 6th: East Kazakhstan 7th: PPPPCC 8th: Drazza Ra 9th: Ugosal 10th: Con Vilveria
Boblandia Swimming Center
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Adaorique 3rd: King Minos 4th: Drazza Ra 5th: Swift 6th: Tolopel 7th: Ugosal 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: GGAE 10th: East Kazakhstan
New San Lorenzo Indoor Field
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Gymnastics
1st: Doctriniumn 2nd: Con Vilveria 3rd: Tolopel 4th: King Minos 5th: East Kazakhstan 6th: Adaorique 7th: MGL 8th: Ugosal 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Adaorique
Vesulonia Indoor Olympic Facilities
DAY 3
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Adaorique : PPPPCC Wins 3-0
Alogalock Bridge
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
King Minos - The greater german austrian empire : GGAE Wins 3-2
Alogalock Bridge
BASEBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 2-1
Juniors Central
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Tolopel - Adaorique : Adaorique Wins 95-72
San Juarez Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 14-12
United Leo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Federation of east kazakhstan - Tolopel : Tolopel Wins 11-9
United Leo Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
The greater german austrian empire - Federation of east kazakhstan : GGAE Wins 47-22
New Cheeselandia Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Drazza ra : Drazza Ra Wins 57-10
Turf Pashmina
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : Ugosal Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : PPPPCC Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Ugosal - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : Ugosal Wins 6-2
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: UGOSAL
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-3
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : Con Vilveria Wins 7-6
Joe Swanson Quahog Tennis Arena
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : Con Vilveria Wins 6-4
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Semi Finals
Con vilveria - King Minos : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Semi Finals
King Minos - Con vilveria : UNNECESSARY
Kwik E Mart Stadium
OVERALL WINNER: CON VILVERIA
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Ugosal - The greater german austrian empire : Ugosal Wins 7-4
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Semi Finals
Moneygoodland - Peepeepoopoocaca : PPPPCC Wins 5-1
The Heart of Laredo Stadium
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Men’s Doubles
1st: Drazza Ra 2nd: Tolopel 3rd: Swift 4th: Con Vilveria 5th: MGL 6th: GGAE 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Adaorique 9th: PPPPCC 10th: King Minos
YBPS Skating Center
Round
Standings
Venue
Women’s Doubles
1st: Tolopel 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Adaorique 4th: Ugosal 5th: Drazza Ra 6th: Doctriniumn 7th: Swift 8th: Con Vilveria 9th: PPPPCC 10th: East Kazakhstan
Míçkēÿ Möüšë Crackhouse
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Butterfly
1st: Adaorique 2nd: Ugosal 3rd: East Kazakhstan 4th: MGL 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: Swift 9th: PPPPCC 10th: Con Vilveria
Hahn Waterhouse
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Butterfly
1st: PPPPCC 2nd: King Minos 3rd: Con Vilveria 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: Adaorique 6th: Ugosal 7th: East Kazakhstan 8th: Tolopel 9th: Swift 10th: Drazza Ra
Liveshire Aquatics Complex
GYMNASTICS
Event
Standings
Venue
Mixed Gymnastics
1st: Ugosal 2nd: Swift 3rd: Drazza Ra 4th: Doctriniumn 5th: GGAE 6th: Tolopel 7th: Doctriniumn 8th: PPPPCC 9th: Con Vilveria 10th: East Kazakhstan
Maplina Gymnastics Center
DAY 4
FOOTBALL/SOCCER
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - The greater german austrian empire : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
BASEBALL
BASKETBALL
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Moneygoodland - Adaorique : 0-0
Flex Shrekian Arena
PING PONG
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Ugosal - Tolopel : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
RUGBY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
The greater german austrian empire - Drazza ra : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
TENNIS
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Singles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Singles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Men’s Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Women’s Doubles Final
Con vilveria - Ugosal : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
Stage
Match
Venue
Mixed Doubles Final
Ugosal - Con vilveria : 0-0
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
FIELD HOCKEY
Stage
Match
Venue
Final
Peepeepoopoocaca - Ugosal : 0-0
The Weenies
ICE SKATING
Round
Standings
Venue
Mixed Doubles
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th
Maria Kittinger National Stadium
SWIMMING
Event
Standings
Venue
Men’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
Event
Standings
Venue
Women’s Freestyle
1st: 2nd: 3rd: 4th: 5th: 6th: 7th: 8th: 9th: 10th:
Our City San Juarez Aquatics Venue
STANDINGS
Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPoo CaCaPeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee Poo PooCaCaPee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPooCa CaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePooPoo CaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePeePoo PooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa PeePee PooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa Pee PeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCaPeePeePooPooCaCa
Read dispatch Here are the results, also, I wonder if you guys want some games to be role played in the RMB or for the results to just go out in dispatch form like this
I like just reading it it’s fun, but if we wanted to rp that’s cool too, thx so much!
Doctriniumn and Peepeepoopoocaca
3 years 267 days ago The Principality of A Memer The A Memer Teachers’ Union, complaining of a steady increase in student disciplinary problems, wants to be able to use corporal punishment to correct misbehavior.
ummm ok then
3 years 267 days ago Federal union of sakhala Hi We greet you from the sky
3 years 267 days ago Adaorique
Federal union of sakhala wrote: Hi We greet you from the skyYells upwards hows the weather up there?
3 years 267 days ago Federal union of sakhala
Adaorique wrote:Yells upwards hows the weather up there?
Adaorique wrote:Yells upwards hows the weather up there?Cold and windy! But we use a weather controlling, permeable dome not unlike in Antarctica in the Legend series. So its a comfy 70 farenheit!
3 years 267 days ago Federal union of sakhala 3 years 267 days ago The Dictatorship of Swiftlandian Peoples Republic 3 years 267 days ago The Principality of A Memer 3 years 267 days ago The Principality of A Memer