45
Dispatch → Factbook → History
World Cup Winners
Below is a list of World Cup winners and hosts.Edition | Winner | Second Place | Third Place | Host(s) |
1 | ||||
2 | ||||
3 | ||||
4 | ||||
5 | Tanah burung & Al Quds | |||
6 | ||||
7 | Audioslavia & Lemmitania | |||
8 | ||||
9 | ||||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | - | Turori & The belmore family | ||
20 | Druida & Starblaydia | |||
21 | ||||
22 | - | |||
23 | ||||
24 | Krytenia & Druida | |||
25 | Audioslavia & Kaze progressa | |||
26 | Commerce Heights & Oliverry | |||
27 | ||||
28 | New montreal states & The Archregimancy | |||
29 | Casari & Krytenia | |||
30 | ||||
31 | ||||
32 | ||||
33 | Az-cz & Quakmybush | |||
34 | ||||
35 | ||||
36 | Unified Capitalizt States & Cafundeu | |||
37 | ||||
38 | ||||
39 | ||||
40 | ||||
41 | ||||
42 | ||||
43 | Valanora & Vephrall | |||
44 | Kura-pelland & Candelaria And Marquez | |||
45 | ||||
46 | Kelssek & Adihan | |||
47 | Valanora & Kura-pelland | |||
48 | ||||
49 | Newmanistan & The babbage islands | |||
50 | ||||
51 | Paripana & Septentrionia | |||
52 | Cafundeu & Nethertopia | |||
53 | Somewhereistonia & Pasarga | |||
54 | The babbage islands & Cassadaigua | |||
55 | Aguazul & Delaclava | |||
56 | Valanora & Sorthern northland | |||
57 | Cafundeu & Sarzonia | |||
58 | ||||
59 | Vilita & Polar Islandstates | |||
60 | ||||
61 | Valanora & Andossa se mitrin vega | |||
62 | ||||
63 | Aguazul & Turori | |||
64 | New montreal states & Wight | |||
65 | Pasarga & Saugeais | |||
66 | ||||
67 | ||||
68 | Legalese & Free republics | |||
69 | ||||
70 | Equestrian States & San jose guayabal | |||
71 | ||||
72 | ||||
73 | Apox & The royal kingdom of quebec | |||
74 | Valladares & San jose guayabal | |||
75 | ||||
76 | ||||
77 | ||||
78 | ||||
79 | ||||
80 | ||||
Banija & Free republics | ||||
Commonwealth of Baker Park & Vilita | ||||
Vilita & Electrum | ||||
World Cup Winners
Titles | Nation(s) |
5 | Starblaydia, Alasdair I Frosticus, Valanora, Vilita |
4 | |
3 | |
2 | Audioslavia, Az-cz, Bettia, Brazilico, Candelaria And Marquez, Cassadaigua, Commerce Heights, Eauz, Eura, Europa brittania, Liventia, Nephara, Northern Sunrise Islands, Osarius, Sorthern northland |
1 | Al Quds, Brenecia, Casari, Crosshill, Dancougar, Delte, Dennisov, Dorian and sonya, Electrum, Equestrian States, Errinundera, Farfadillis, Free republics, Giant zucchini, Graintfjall, Kingsford, Ko-oren, Lemmitania, Pasarga, Polar Islandstates, Sarzonia, Schottia, Squornshelous, Turori, Wight, Zwangzug |
World Cup Hosts
Hosted | Nation(s) |
7 | |
6 | |
5 | Cafundeu, Equestrian States, Krytenia |
4 | |
3 | Adihan, Andossa se mitrin vega, Apox, Bedistan, Chromatika, Eauz, Kaze progressa, Kura-pelland, Lemmitania, Rejistania, San jose guayabal, Starblaydia, The babbage islands, Unified Capitalizt States |
2 | Aguazul, Ariddia, Banija, Bazalonia, Brasillico, Ceni, Cockbill street, Commonwealth of Baker Park, Drawkland, Druida, Electrum, Farfadillis, Free republics, Graintfjall, Kelssek, Newmanistan, New montreal states, Oglethorpia, Pasarga, Saugeais, Septentrionia, The lowland clans, The royal kingdom of quebec, Total n utter insanity, Turori, Vephrall |
1 | Al Quds, Astograth, Az-cz, Bonesea, Candelaria And Marquez, Carpathia and Ruthenia, Casari, Commerce Heights, Cosumar, Daehanjeiguk, Demot, Delaclava, Ethane, Europa brittania, Felix, Fmjphoenix, Geisenfried, Giant zucchini, Kingsford, Legalese, Lethislavania, Liventia, Milchama, Nethertopia, Novapsulu, Oliverry, One red dot, Paripana, Polar Islandstates, Quakmybush, Queer poco el mono ara, Ravenspire, Sarzonia, Schiavonia, Somewhereistonia, Sorthern northland, South Newlandia, Sylestone, Taeshan, Tanah burung, The Archregimancy, The belmore family, The eagles nest, The Inevitable Syndicate, The islands of quatar, Tikariot, Tumbra, Valladares, Warnocks wizards, Wight, Yttribia |