11

DispatchAccountSport

by The Dispatch Storage of Arklanda. . 181 reads.

Women's GreenCup MATCHDAY 1

[center][img]https://i.imgur.com/o075uVP.png[/img][hr][background-block=#C11C30][color=white][b]10 JUN - 13 JUN[/b][/color][/background-block][hr][b][color=#C11C30]G R O U P :: A[/color][/b][hr]Ardelark [b]3[/b] - 1 Lugnan
[Size=60] Mintakaville Stadium, Mintakaville at 17:00 GMT+1 (10 June)[/Size]
Walfo [b]2[/b] - 0 Insaanistan
[Size=60] Birelbeit Arena, Birelbeit at 19:30 GMT+1 (11 June)[/size]
[hr][b][color=#C11C30]G R O U P :: B[/color][/b][hr]Solsevara [b]2[/b] - 0 Islamic Holy Sites
[Size=60] Birelbeit Arena, Birelbeit at 17:00 GMT+1 (11 June)[/Size]
Einswenn 0 - 0 Lannistter
[Size=60] Mintakaville Stadium, Mintakaville at 19:30 GMT+1 (11 June)[/size]
[hr][b][color=#C11C30]G R O U P :: C[/color][/b][hr] Saralonia 0 - 0  Indusse
[Size=60] Kasgard Arena, Kasgard at 17:00 GMT+1 (12 June)[/Size]
Middle Barael 1 - 1 New Skandenivia
[Size=60] Beteltares Stellar Stadium, Beteltares at 19:30 GMT+1 (12 June)[/size]
[hr][b][color=#C11C30]G R O U P :: D[/color][/b][hr] Ukotrium [b]1[/b] - 0 Velaland
[Size=60] Beteltares Stellar Stadium, Beteltares at 17:00 GMT+1 (12 June)[/Size]
Cuillin [b]2[/b] - 1 Othenhiem
[Size=60] Kasgard Arena, Kasgard at 19:30 GMT+1 (12 June)[/size]
[hr][b][color=#C11C30]G R O U P :: E[/color][/b][hr] T.C.L [b]5[/b] - 1 IR Pygania
[Size=60] Crystal Stadium, Meissa at 17:00 GMT+1 (13 June)[/Size]
Novian Republics 0 - 0 Nardin
[Size=60] Friends'Park, Rigel at 19:30 GMT+1 (13 June)[/size]
[hr][b][color=#C11C30]G R O U P :: F[/color][/b][hr] Apabeossie [b]3[/b] - 0 Central Antarctic Peninsula
[Size=60] Friends'Park, Rigel at 17:00 GMT+1 (13 June)[/Size]
Aberdoom [b]3[/b] - 1 Rep. Of Yucatan
[Size=60] Crystal Stadium, Meissa at 19:30 GMT+1 (13 June)[/size]



[Hr][nation]Lugnan[/nation] - [nation]Walfo[/nation] - [nation]Insaanistan[/nation] - [nation]Solsevara[/nation] - [nation]Islamic Holy Sites[/nation] - [nation]Einswenn[/nation] - [nation]Lannistter[/nation] - [nation]Saralonia[/nation] - [nation]Indusse[/nation] - [nation]Middle Barael[/nation] - [nation]New Skandenivia[/nation] - [nation]Ukotrium[/nation] - [nation]Velaland[/nation] - [nation]Cuillin[/nation] - [nation]Othenhiem[/nation] - [nation]The Champions League[/nation] - [nation]pygania[/nation] - [nation]Novian Republics[/nation] - [nation]nardin[/nation] - [nation]Apabeossie[/nation] - [nation]Central Antarctic Peninsula[/nation] - [nation]aberdoom[/nation] - [nation]republic of yucatan[/nation][/center]

Report