21

DispatchBulletinNews

by The Regional Nation of The Northern Light. . 225 reads.

WADP Awards, Volume 81, February 2021 (Part 1)


WADP Awards, Volume 81


Welcome to the 81th volume of The North Pacific WA Development Program Awards! Volume 81 covers February 2021, and recognizes the initiative and efforts of the nations of The North Pacific that participated in the WA Development Program (WADP) during this month, by joining the World Assembly, becoming Keepers of the North, exchanging WA endorsements, and voting on WA resolutions.

This is Part 1 of Volume 81, covering the following award categories:

The remaining categories are covered in Part 2 of Volume 81.

The Delegate, Vice Delegate, and members of the Security Council and the North Pacific Army are excluded from all award categories.

Rising Star Awards

These awards go to the nations that had the largest monthly increase of endorsements given at the end of February 2021.

Click-to-Endorse Awards

These awards go to the nations that had the largest number of endorsements given at the end of February 2021.

Clout Awards

These awards go to the nations that maintained the largest average number of endorsements given during February 2021.

Keeper of the Month Awards

These awards go to nations that were Keepers of the North without interruption during February 2021.


Keeper of the Month Awards

1 very fast endotarter

5 kingdoms of Britannia

Abiswashyo-bhumi

Advancia-Sizzletown

Aeolist

Aerilia

Aetulia

AGoodPlace

Alcavia

Ale valatins

Alexander the Magnus

Alice Gardens

Alorca

Alqulonde

Altivia

Amblegreserland

Amerian States

Amestris-Britannia

AmManies

Andexia

Animu Place

Antiyard

Anungu

A Ordem do Caos

Apscorren

Ardenstania

Ardretia

Arimbia

Arisom

Arlens apartment

Arrivederci

Arson pog

Aryan Homeland

A Salmon Named Harold

Asoc lon

Ataraxia Somnia

Ateala

Atrito

Ausnakulia

Ausrea

AVALOHIA

AverageJoevlania

A Victorian Era Nation

Azzarel

Bankowiata

Barabolia

Batatoland Empire

Becaner

Bend Mai

Bengal Empir

Bharathvarsh

Blackphir

Blyskalia

Brsil

Brucklania

C0RONA

Caladann

Campbell Soup

Canineia

Canock

Cartures

Caselpania

Central drazil

Central Ryal

Centrialand

Cereskia

Chadinton

Changjo

Chazagha

Chips and Guac

Chukstik Illahi

Cinnibar

Clan Spaniel

Climeria

Cloydicia

Colellonia

Colfes

Colonies of Free Temeria

Confederacy of North America

Corfad

Cosamaloapan

Crader

Crusadam

Dabarastan

Dacian Freelands

Daerlan

Daiz

Dakota Territories

Dangine

Dar es Saalam

Darkmondoria

David Davidson

Dejure

Democratic HomeLand

Democratie

Demo Troplenia

Desvios

Detrivania

Deum higle

Dicko

DIMAnism

Diodone

Dopeland420

Draconian Progression

Drentusa

Drutopia Insomnia

Duryanistan

East Akra

Eastern Cous Empria

East Supple Lund

East Wushen

Ellabur3

Ellbonnia

Elvoreto

Empy

Enfindania

Eraver

Ereena

Ergazomenoi

Eri-Maqa-Ena

Erowo

Esplandia

Etanur

Eurasian Foederatio

Eurochina

Ever dark

Expere Fiyans

Eywaan

Felpolandia

Fendlium

Fevens

Fieldia

Figyjharli

Finchin

Florevana

Fluffy Noodles

Folenz

ForestMythal

Fran Advar

Free Atlantis

Free Culture

Free Nation of Hong Kong

Free Salvation

Freyford

Frieszia

FROST33

Gabenia

Gafflebag

Gainesixtan

Galbadiana

Gambierland

Garnet Liberty

Gendirt

GenshinImpact

Glurponia

Godwanna

Graccia

Greater Afroeurasia

Greater Ale Permars

Greater Cajun

Greater Pittsburgh

Grieslhiem

Grue

Guer Aike

Gurou

Hamerica

Hardscrabble

Harjad

Harmonypine

Havonosa

Hazarium

Heilhum Imperius

Hepek

Hewani

High Albania

Highton Islands

His Enduring Majesty

HolyDoge

Holy Empire of Greater Bavaria

Holy Marcus Empire

Holy Oranz

Hyphen

Ibarkla

Ice and Tinian

Illusia and Neverendia

I made a thing

Imperial Pieserged

Ina Outna

Indoburma

Ing Comashki

Innocentic

Inspiratus

Interdimensional Zone

Intion North

Ioannenburg

Ivy Rekkia

Jagaief

Jerzykowo

Jestings

Joevala

Joodey

Kappacon

Karakalpak Republic

Kartujia

Katuda

Kazoo Basin

Keurig Machines

Keventle

KhalChicken

Khoik

Kim Da-mi

Kingdom of KHATTAB

Kingdom Of Manaf

Kocherian

Koda-Land

Konolas

Korovan Isles

Kragsgale

Krazon

Kristalmaan

Kristiona

Kromi

Kuldi

Kundam

Kwaj

Kyruev

Landfinia

Lasero

Laurendon

Lemonbiscuits

Liminyj

Lol2639

Lordelles

Lorigia

Losiste

LostLegion

Loutsland

Lucedeia

Lulubellia

Lux Conos

Maclare

Magna banitia

Malta Comino Gozo

Manticore utopia

Maott

Maratabat

Mardessa

Marmiedon

Merconitonitopia

Miamington

Mimia

Mingernland

Minich

Moneyflows

Mon Island

Morgul

Morover

Moubarakistan

Muqatil

Mystiquelle

Nalver And

Napnomadia

Nationeer

Navorden

Navsland

Necromonia

Neo Cheese Empire

New Bedre

New Chilokver

New Feltre

New Lakemba

New Michag

New Octicarg

Newpromisedland

New Trisone

Nistriabar

Nodnarb

Noesantara

Nordic-British Union

North Armatas

North Bratislava

Northern glory

Northern Hark Eis Supond

Northern Socialist Council Republics

North Unity

Northwest Zedonia

Notyoutopia

Nova Arcania

Novus Nala

Nuronte

Obelias

Obrania

Ocharckia

Odelinor

Old Emporia

Omnistria

Orado

Orogonia

Osternia

Otakus and Weebs

Outer Shenendoah

Pakchi

Panama Coalition

Paradeavenlisian States

Partax

Pasargad

Patrician

Paul Pasch

PEG

Phoronu

Picairn

Pigeonstan

Pinguioris

Planes

Pleroma Sans Romans

Pokemanland

Porotia

Port Naga

PotatoFarmers

Potatolandium

Pradovnia

Providencial states

Prydania

Pytong

Que Lukustinardon

Quentiam Viventem

Questann

Qurtuba

Railroad Crossing

Rainengrad

Ramiru

Randomcountryland

Ravendi

Ravenstryde

Renemaran

Republica Guilleana

RepublicCity

RetroBeaners

Rezonovia

Rinadia

Rockamaba

Rockwell Islands

Rosemite

Rosewood-

Runeda

Russian Peoples Union

Saint Alaric

Salt-and-pepper

Samoreubia

Sanghyeok

San Vino

Sattelbach

Sciency Advancement

Seanat

Seenvorland

Seijitsu

Sekura Monto

Selfgradatude

Servilis

Sevinland

Shadowrik

Shibutani

Shinjuku tokyo 0

Shizzy

Shotokonia

Siforpeo

Sikol

Simadoa

Simone Republic

Singamadri

Slyakanya

Snowsland

Socialist People of Redondo Mundo

Solcius

Soleha

Solimun

Solmetria

Solphine

SORT

South Baba

SouthCarolina

Soviet Terran

Srpski Novo Zelandjani

Star Kingdom

Starwell

Steampunk Ariel

Streidenberg

Stron Doshia

Strongwill

Sundred

Sunto

Super Girl

Supreme Leader Hadrian

Svenskan

Svenskskit

Tachycardia

Tamlra

Termathe

Terrax

Testnation223

Texanz

Texas States

The Albatraoz

The AnCap Pirate Utopia

The Austro Germanic Union

The Brunchovian Republic of Pina Colada

The Bureaucratic Territories

The Calabash Protectorate

The Canadian Peoples Republic

The Cold Northern North

The Democratic Kingdom Of Skaraborg

The Discipled

The Endless Eventide

The Federal Republic of Scouseland

The Galactic Triumvirate

The Highland Union

The Iron Lions

The Jerichowan Country

The Kallandikonk

The Kingdom of Gamblers

The lucky but unfortunate wanderers

The Mazur Empire

The Navy Blue

The new communist republic of states

The Pantheons

The Peoples Republic of Kyle

The Pkunk Alliance

The Real Ram Ranch

The Republic of Free Peoples

The Rhein States

Theriyon Empire

The Sansvich

The Serdey Islands

The Sinclarian Provinces

The Soviet States of Europe

The Stratosphere Islands

The Tampa Bay Rays

The True Frog

The Ultimate Republic

The Union of Rwanda

The United Capital of Adam

The Vistula

The Windmilluminati

Tigris imperium

Timothea

Tinfect

TJUN-ia

TLTland

Toopaka

Travislavania

Trillius

Trooporia

Trumpski

Tunofferia

Tvers

TyGerria

Tyirza

Tyrantio Land

Tyroshh

Ueino

Unimaginable Doom

United Asgardian States

United Island States of Southeast Asia

United Kahndaq

United Lokkia

United Republic of Free States

United States of Americanas

United States of Medford

Unshleepd

Unsophisticate

Upper Libertatem

U s eh

Vagabond Valley

Valentine Z

Valgarda

Varola

Vene Gra

Venicea

Vesteysia

Vesuva

Vexilia

VictorH

Vincone Cae

Viridiann

Visse

Vivanco

Viviser

Vlatnia

Volstokn

Votak Matim

Vyata Temor

Walter Jackson

Wapistan

Warnen

Webvania

WeKnow

Wellandy

Western Vapia

West Hamburg

West Zebrupco Bageropirex

Wilkshire

Wineclaw

Wisconsota

Wooleystan

Workubalia

Wurplestan

Xanatosi

Xarrel

Xentherida

Xipher

Xyrron

Yamantau

Yaorozu

Yellops

Yemet

Yokciq Empire

Yukti

Zabacuz

Zaeli

Zankioa

Zecit

Zemnaya Svoboda

Zemper Macro

Zeternia

Zimmerdachen

Zipties

Zixu

Zokk

Zupla

Zyvetskistaahn

Zzozona

Vote Early Vote Often Awards

These awards go to the nations that cast the largest number of votes on WA resolutions during February 2021.


Vote Early Vote Often Awards

Advancia-Sizzletown

Aeolist

Aerilia

Aetulia

Aeurithianar

Aidiarnia

Alorca

Amadora Oeste

AmManies

Andexia

Anungu

Apscorren

Arimbia

A Salmon Named Harold

Azur Iane

Azzarel

Bankowiata

Bharathvarsh

Blarania

BohemiaIV

Brandenburg-Ansbach

Brannaland

Brsil

C0RONA

Cartures

Castle Federation

Centrialand

Cereskia

Chiho

Chukstik Illahi

Clan Spaniel

Colonies of Free Temeria

Confederacy of North America

Cornwallis Bay

Dangine

Darkmondoria

Dejure

Deseret-Moronia

Determined Nation

Detrivania

Dicko

Dopeland420

Draconian Progression

Drash Mannistan

Eastern Karnils

East Supple Lund

Ellabur3

Empy

Eraver

Ergazomenoi

Esplandia

Ever dark

Expere Fiyans

Fauzjhia

Figyjharli

Folenz

ForestMythal

Foulkes Island

French Bananastan

Gambierland

Gendirt

Glurponia

Gondwanaia

Grand Intergalactic Republic

Guer Aike

Hamerica

Hardscrabble

Harmonypine

Helecria

Hells Ninth Circle

Hepek

Holy Empire of Greater Bavaria

Holy Oranz

Hossian Prime

Illusia and Neverendia

Inspiratus

Interdimensional Zone

Intion North

Itanland

Kappacon

Katuda

Kazoo Basin

Kocherian

Koda-Land

Konolas

Kroken

Kromi

Kuldi

Kwaj

Landfinia

Landraya

Laurendon

Lavernford

Lemsrow

Libertania Democratica

Like Murica

Lol2639

LostLegion

Loutsland

Lulubellia

Madjack

Marmiedon

Mingernland

Mon Island

Morburn

Nalver And

Navsland

Neavira

New Celoveniortan

New Lakemba

Nodnarb

Nordic-British Union

North Bratislava

Northern Roman Republic

Nuronte

Nyock

Oannia

Obelias

Old Emporia

Omnistria

Orado

Partax

PEG

Perikuresu

Phoronu

Picairn

Pizzerelia

PlanetMercury

Plasir Grand

PotatoFarmers

Prydania

Questann

Qurtuba

Randomcountryland

Red Hawk

Rinadia

Rockamaba

Russian Peoples Union

Seenvorland

Seijitsu

Sephodallan

Shibutani

Singamadri

Slyakanya

Solcius

South Baba

Stron Doshia

Strongwill

Svenskan

Svenskskit

Sympathy Mesa

Tamlra

Testnation223

The Cold Northern North

The Endless Eventide

The English Alliance

The Iron Lions

The Kingdom of Gamblers

The Mojave Chapter of the BoS

The Navy Blue

The Pantheons

The Peoples Republic of Kyle

The Republic of Maltaland

The Rhein States

The Sinclarian Provinces

The Tampa Bay Rays

The Windmilluminati

TJUN-ia

Toopaka

Travislavania

Tyirza

Unsophisticate

Uzbek Khan

Valentine Z

Venicea

Ver Testua

Vesteysia

VictorH

Viviser

Votak Matim

Vyata Temor

Walter Jackson

Wang Di Lun

Wapistan

Warnen

Weeeest viiiiirginiaaaa

WeKnow

Western Vapia

West Zebrupco Bageropirex

Wooloo Unitedstrtes

Xanatosi

Zabacuz

Zaeli

Zokk



Jointly sponsored by the Delegate and Security Council of The North Pacific.

RawReport