11

DispatchMetaReference

by The Foral Kingdom of Hatstheput. . 96 reads.

Directorate of the Archives | Timeline of Government Officials

[center][img]https://i.imgur.com/kBeXEKu.png[/img][/center]

[center][b][size=200][color=#0039A6]Directorate[/center][/color][/size][/b]
[center][size=100][color=#0039A6][b]May 31, 2020 - Present[/b][/center][/color][/size]

[table][tr][td]Prime Director[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Confederation of TESDAI[/nation][/td][td]October 6, 2020 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of the World Assembly[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Lesser Velutaria[/nation][/td][td]May 31, 2020 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of Justice[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Prybourne[/nation][/td][td]October 4, 2020 - Incumbent [/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Velnotia[/nation][/td][td]May 31, 2020 - October 4, 2020 [/td][/tr]
[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of Media[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Kentalis[/nation][/td][td]January 1, 2021 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Polder Eiland[/nation][/td][td]August 1, 2020 - January 1, 2021[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Confederation of TESDAI[/nation][/td][td]May 31, 2020 - August 1, 2020[/td][/tr]

[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of Cartography[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Foxomexra[/nation][/td][td]May 31, 2020 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of Foreign Affairs[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Shadoveil[/nation][/td][td]October 5, 2020 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of the Archives[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Hatstheput[/nation][/td][td]May 31, 2020 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of the Enforcement[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]The Byrdlands[/nation][/td][td]May 31, 2020 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of Roleplay[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]New Sebronia[/nation][/td][td]October 5, 2020 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Ateenia[/nation][/td][td]June 24, 2020 - October 5, 2020[/td][/tr]

[/table]

[table][tr][td]Director of Recruitment[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Southern Velutaria[/nation][/td][td]December 23, 2020 - Incumbent[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Plattinum[/nation][/td][td]September 4, 2020 - December 23, 2020[/td][/tr]
[/table]


[center][b][size=200][color=#0039A6]Ministry[/center][/color][/size][/b]
[center][size=100][color=#0039A6][b]September 1, 2018 - May 31, 2020[/b][/center][/color][/size]

[table][tr][td]Minister[/td][td]Deputy Minister[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Confederation of TESDAI[/nation][/td][td][nation]Old Soldiers[/nation][/td][td]April 1, 2020 - May 31, 2020[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Nerany[/nation][/td][td][nation]Neuewland[/nation][/td][td]January 1, 2020 - April 1, 2020[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Neuewland[/nation] (Interim)[/td][td][i]Vacant[/i][/td][td]December 6, 2019 - January 1, 2020[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]The Byrdlands[/nation][/td][td][nation]Neuewland[/nation][/td][td]November 1, 2019 - December 6, 2019[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Nerany[/nation][/td][td][nation]Neuewland[/nation][/td][td]August 1, 2019 - November 1, 2019[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Wolfgalia[/nation][/td][td][nation]Hatstheput[/nation][/td][td]May 1, 2019 - August 1, 2019[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Kilowatt[/nation][/td][td][nation]Wolfgalia[/nation][/td][td]February 1, 2019 - May 1, 2019[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Nerany[/nation][/td][td][nation]Neuewland[/nation][/td][td]September 1, 2018 - February 1, 2019[/td][/tr]
[/table]

[center][b][size=200][color=#0039A6]Delegation[/center][/color][/size][/b]
[center][size=100][color=#0039A6][b]September 29, 2015 - September 1, 2018[/b][/center][/color][/size]

[table][tr][td]Delegate[/td][td]Vice Delegate[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Nerany[/nation][/td][td][nation]Neuewland[/nation][/td][td]August 1, 2018 - September 1, 2018[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Hatstheput[/nation][/td][td][nation]Prybourne[/nation][/td][td]May 1, 2018 - August 1, 2018[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Aziallis[/nation][/td][td][nation]Albithica[/nation][/td][td]February 1, 2018 - May 1, 2018[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Albithica[/nation][/td][td][nation]Astariax[/nation][/td][td]May 1, 2017 - February 1, 2018[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Prybourne[/nation][/td][td][nation]Zhengan[/nation] (April 1, 2016 - May 1, 2016)
[nation]Olivacia[/nation] (May 1, 2016 -  December 8, 2016)
[nation]Gabrielland[/nation] (December 8, 2016 - February 1, 2017)
[nation]Kilowatt[/nation] (February 1, 2017 - May 1, 2017)[/td][td]April 1, 2016 - May 1, 2017[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Astariax[/nation][/td][td][nation]Tsokeiku[/nation][/td][td]March 1, 2016 - April 1, 2016
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Kilowatt[/nation][/td][td][nation]Velnotia[/nation][/td][td]January 1, 2016 - March 1, 2016
[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Kilowatt[/nation] (Interim) [/td][td][i]Vacant[/i][/td][td]December 23, 2015 - January 1, 2016[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][nation]Prybourne[/nation][/td][td][nation]Kilowatt[/nation][/td][td]September 30, 2015 - December 23, 2015[/td][/tr]
[/table]

[center][b][size=200][color=#0039A6]Council of the Founders[/center][/color][/size][/b]
[center][size=100][color=#0039A6][b]September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015[/b][/center][/color][/size]

[size=90][i]Names in bold name indicates still active in the region[/i][/size]
[table][tr][td]Founder[/td][td]Tenure[/td][/tr]
[tr][td][b][nation]Prybourne[/nation][/b]
[Nation]Zhengan[/nation]
[Nation]Arkorne[/nation]
[nation]Velnotia[/nation]
[b][nation]Kilowatt[/nation][/b][/td][td][b]September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015[/b]
September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015
September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015
September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015
[b]September 28, 2015 - September 30, 2015[/b][/td][/tr]
[/table]

[center][b][size=200][color=#0039A6]Quick Facts[/center][/color][/size][/b]
[center][b][size=100][color=#0039A6]Top Three[/center][/color][/size][/b]

[center][b][color=#0039A6]Most Election Wins[/center][/color][/b]
[center][b][nation]Prybourne[/nation] - 9[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Nerany[/nation] - 7[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Albithica[/nation] - 4 [/center][/b]


[center][b][color=#0039A6]Longest Single Tenure as Chief Executive[/center][/color][/b]
[center][b][nation]Prybourne[/nation]- 395 days[/center][/b] 
[center][b][nation]Albithica[/nation] - 276 days[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Nerany[/nation]- 184 days[/center][/b] 

[center][b][color=#0039A6]Longest Accumulated Time as Chief Executive[/center][/color][/b]
[center][b][nation]Prybourne[/nation] - 395 days[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Nerany[/nation] - 367 days[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Albithica[/nation] - 276 days[/center][/b]

[center][b][color=#0039A6]Shortest Tenure as Chief Executive[/center][/color][/b]
[center][b][nation]Astariax[/nation] - 30 days[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]The Byrdlands[/nation] - 35 days[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Confederation of TESDAI[/nation] - 60 days (post abolished)[/center][/b]

[center][b][color=#0039A6]Most Times Served as Executive Non-Consecutively[/center][/color][/b]
[center][b][nation]Nerany[/nation] - 4 Times[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Kilowatt[/nation] - 3 Times[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Prybourne[/nation] - 2 Times[/center][/b]

[center][b][color=#0039A6]Most Time Picked for Deputy More Than Once[/center][/color][/b]
[center][b][nation]Neuewland[/nation] - 5 Times[/center][/b]
[center][b][nation]Kilowatt[/nation] - 2 Times[/center][/b]

Report