53

DispatchBulletinNews

by The Regional Nation of The Northern Light. . 320 reads.

WADP Awards, Volume 74, July 2020 (Part 1)


WADP Awards, Volume 74


Welcome to the 74th volume of The North Pacific WA Development Program Awards! Volume 74 covers July 2020, and recognizes the initiative and efforts of the nations of The North Pacific that participated in the WA Development Program (WADP) during this month, by joining the World Assembly, becoming Keepers of the North, exchanging WA endorsements, and voting on WA resolutions.

This is Part 1 of Volume 74, covering the following award categories:

The remaining categories are covered in Part 2 of Volume 74.

The Delegate, Vice Delegate, and members of the Security Council and the North Pacific Army are excluded from all award categories.

Rising Star Awards

These awards go to the nations that had the largest monthly increase of endorsements given at the end of July 2020.

Click-to-Endorse Awards

These awards go to the nations that had the largest number of endorsements given at the end of July 2020.

Clout Awards

These awards go to the nations that maintained the largest average number of endorsements given during July 2020.

Keeper of the Month Awards

These awards go to nations that were Keepers of the North without interruption during July 2020.


Keeper of the Month Awards

1 very fast endotarter

5 kingdoms of Britannia

6th Rome

AAA Provisional Empire

Aakrob

Abiswashyo-bhumi

Abject Ludicrosity

Abonland

Abu Dujmahn

Accipitridia

Acrabinnia

Advancia-Sizzletown

Aeolist

Aetulia

AGoodPlace

Aingard

Ajibola

Alamei

Alauaikk

Aleavia

Aleklandia

Ale Valatins

Alice Gardens

Aloto

Altivia

Alyrria

Amblegreserland

Amerian States

Amestris-Britannia

Andexia

Anna Airters

Antiyard

Antworship

Anungu

Aoncarpa

A Ordem do Caos

Aparazia

Arbor marshes

Archadien

Ardretia

Arichia

Arimbia

ArizonaRepublic

Arlens Apartment

Aroa

Arrivederci

Artemis Selene

Arztotskiya

Asgardira

Asoc lon

Astal Aavors

Astrind

Astronomical

Atain

Ataraxia Somnia

Atrito

Ausnakulia

Australian Socialist Commonwealths

Austral States of America

Avastate

Avemterra

AverageJoevlania

Azzarel

Bacciatto

Banabistan

Batatoland Empire

Battlebots Nation

Bearical

Beasluxia

Bend Mai

Beta Cyndriel

Biritza

Blackborough Republic

Blackphir

Borsukia

Brandenburg-Ansbach

Brikule

British Bayonet

British Pacific Islands

Brocheland

Brucklania

Buckerino

Buckhem

Bushkrub

Byziana clay

Cabaifer

Caladann

Calamazo

Camikistan

Canibull

Canock

Carlinland

Cartero

Cartures

Cascadiya

Caselpania

Central Ryal

Centromuria

Chadinton

Changjo

Chappers

Chazagha

Chukstik Illahi

Cinnibar

Citrus Rutaceae

Clan Spaniel

Cloydicia

Cobleck Weleis

Colonies of Free Temeria

Conservative State of Poland

Conteria

Copola

Corfad

Corn virus

Cors Evia

Cowbridge

Craams Mal

Crader

Cretox State

CryptoTransumanists

Czechnin

Dabarastan

Dadastan Archipelago

Daiz

Dakota Territories

Damsmel

Dangine

Dannyton

Dar es Saalam

Daulatpur

David Davidson

Dawger Republic

Daxuxian

Delageon

Democratie

Demo Troplenia

Destructive Government Endorsing System

Detrivania

Dicko

DIMAnism

Diodone

Diplomasqi

Dopeland420

Drentusa

Dropey

Drusselstein

Drutopia Insomnia

Dyrenell

Eara Forp

East Akra

Eastern Auroria

Eastern Cous Empria

Easternryke

East Supple Lund

East Wushen

Egalico

Eisenmund

Ekaitokoa

Elevation

Elgaland-Vargaland

Embauba

Empy

Entecavir

Eraver

Ereena

Eri-Maqa-Ena

Erubetia

Eschatosia

Eslatani

Espanto

Esplandia

Etanur

Eurasian Foederatio

Eurochina

European Nutella

Euthenia

Ever dark

Eywaan

Falkendel

Fauzjhia

Fayyayid

Fel Imass

Felpolandia

Fendlium

Fengate

Fevens

Fizban

Florantia

Fluffy Noodles

Fox Richy

Fracie

Fraguale Cothe

Fran Advar

Fredericksborg

Free Culture

Free Lives

Free Nation of Hong Kong

Freyford

Frieszia

Frostcell

Gabenia

Gautania

Gendirt

Gilakistan

Glurponia

Gnomewatchers

Godwanna

Govornia

Gray Wolfe

Great and Glorious Martese Unionins

Greater Ale Permars

Greater New America

Greater Pittsburgh

Great Jenovah

Great Potato Union

Grieslhiem

Grue

Guepo

Guer Aike

Gurou

Gweithwyr

Hamerica

Ham Federation

Haor Chall

Harveney

Havonosa

Heloonia

Highton Islands

Hispanland

Hoglands

Holy Marcus Empire

Holy Oranz

HOoOo bAby

Hopsin

Howlerd Islands

Hyphen

Ice and Tinian

Ihese

Ihsan

I Like Killing people

Illderia

Illusia and Neverendia

Immenium

Ina Outna

Ing Comashki

Innocentic

Integriata

Interdimensional Zone

Irishvan

Iron Cladia

Irunjarai

Island States of Skelldia

IslaNublar

Isle of wayiru

Itallitopia

Ivernary

Ivy Rekkia

Jaemir

JK Rowling

JMingozela

Joodey

JTalvio

Kadarra

Kahlo

Kappacon

Kargestan

Karvane

Kasazzastan

Kelvaros Prime

Kenefche

Keventle

KhalChicken

Khoik

Kingdom Of Manaf

Kingdom of Witcheria

Kobagia

Kocherian

Koda-Land

Korovan Isles

Kragsgale

Krazon

Kundam

Kwaj

Labora

La Commune

Lemonbiscuits

Leonfire

Lesser illiricum

Libertania Democratica

Lionia

Liver Lea

Loli County

Lordelles

Lorigia

LostLegion

Loutsland

Lucedeia

Lucidian Republic

Lux Conos

Lyethlenora

Maclare

Majaki

Mal McNews

Malta Comino Gozo

Manticore utopia

Maott

Marbamaga

Mardessa

Marinxa

Marmiedon

Maroiogogistan

Maynilan

McDonaldsland

Mecca-Switzerland

Memenaide

Merconitonitopia

Mesopotama

Miamington

Miaphia

MiaryBhalzhack

Middle Crate Ally

Mimia

Minuda

Miragnac

Miruma

Mitrace

Montarc

Montinario

Moose repupblic

Morigua

Moubarakistan

Mystiquelle

Nakayo

Napnomadia

Nationeer

Nation of Orchid

Navorden

Navsland

Nawanshahr

Necromonia

Neo Hollywoodland

Neonlake

Neu-Galicia

Newam

New Avian

New Jamgra

New Lakemba

New Octicarg

Newpromisedland

New Pruessen

Newtain

New Trisone

New Tronia

Nichigo Sebe

Ninjak30

Niradans

Nisastria

Nistriabar

Noahs Second Country

Noesantara

Nolan Burg

Nordic-British Union

North Armatas

North Bratislava

Northern Aughterne

Northern Glory

North Novkia

Notyoutopia

Nouvelle-Floride

Nova Arcania

Novatros

Nyvelf

Obrania

Oceanialia

Ofrettia

Okramija

Old Emporia

Olofin

Omnistria

Orado

OrbP1

Orogonia

Oro-Yurdujan

OuterGalactic Federation of the emu

Pakchi

Palanium

Palisede

Palmasas

Panama Coalition

Partax

Pasargad

Pastella

Pauliestien

Paul Pasch

Pazair

Peronia Austral

Phire Fric

Phoronu

Phualand

Picairn

Pierresburg

Pigeonstan

Pizza Squared

Planes

PlanetPunk

Plangainer

Plasir Grand

Pleroma Sans Romans

Plumas

Plutayah

Pogging

Point Columbus

Pokemanland

Polihy

Pope Saint Peter the Apostle

PotatoFarmers

Potatolandium

Pradovnia

Praeceps

Preble

Prevaland

Principia Mathematica

Proj Arcania

Protonfield

Psychotic Vegans

Puczovska

PulchraLibertas

Purpose

Pyxie

Qetrela

Quentiam Viventem

Rad Lads

Railroad Crossing

Rainengrad

Rakiastan

Ramiru

Ravendi

Reission

Republican States in the Republic

Republic of New Atlantis

Resivenia

Revolutionary Sealand

Riversedge

Rockwell Islands

Rokke

Rosewood-

Runeda

Saint Alaric

Saint Lucas And Lower Nielto

Salt-and-Pepper

San Gavino

San irene

San Tinonia

Saperisole

Saphixia

Sarekono

Sattelbach

Savaska

Schnuftelland

Sciency Advancement

Sea Ghost

Seanat

Seenvorland

Selfgradatude

Serendipita Martia

Sevinland

Shadowrik

SherpDaWerp in TNP

Shiavania

Shibutani

Shinjuku tokyo 0

Sikol

Sile Maungistan

Simone Republic

Singamadri

Sisang

Skeloski

Smart Land

Smesh

Snowsland

Socialist Northern Republics

Sodiiistan

Solaria Minor

Solcius

Solidair

Solimun

Solmetria

Solskjar

SORT

South Almyra

Soviet Terran

Srpski Novo Zelandjani

Staniel

State of Rand

States of Asra

Steampunk Ariel

Stone Ira

Sunaiya

Sunnaria

Sunto

Supreme Leader Hadrian

Tachycardia

Talvezout

Tanushland

Tarr-Nation

Taur

Tellavinna

Tenjistan

Terban kedah

Termathe

Terra aquilon

Terrax

Texas States

The Albatraoz

The AP Republic

The Austro Germanic Union

The Brunchovian Republic of Pina Colada

The Bureaucratic Territories

The Calabash Protectorate

The Canadian Peoples Republic

The Democratic Kingdom Of Skaraborg

The Discipled

The empire of the clarence

The Empire of the Federation

The Endless Eventide

The English Alliance

The Federal Republic of Scouseland

The Free States of Avalon

The Galactic Triumvirate

The Greylands

The Holy Rysican Empire

The Iron Lions

The Jerichowan Country

The Kallandikonk

The Kingdom and Realm of Anubis

The Lancerian Empire

The Lava Turtle

The Lucky but Unfortunate Wanderers

The Marinians

The Most Freedom Ever

The Navy Blue

The New Communist Republic Of States

The Pantheons

The Real Ram Ranch

The Rhein States

The Ricebenders

The Sansvich

The Serdey Islands

The Sinclarian Provinces

The Soviet States of Europe

The Stratosphere Islands

The Tampa Bay Rays

The Teddy

The True Frog

The Turkish workers of Europe

The United Capital of Adam

The United Federal Nation

The united states of long chile

The United States of Nuclear Weapons

The Western States of Canada

The Windmilluminati

Tianqing

Tikariot

Timothea

Tinfect

Titanianapolis

TJUN-ia

Toopaka

Toshavo III

Tottenian-Arsenia

Toygu Land

Trillius

True Equality For All

Tukayyiad

Tunofferia

TyGerria

Tyroshh

Ultra777

UltraZion

Unimaginable Doom

United Asgardian States

United Draconia

United Federation of Researchers

United Federation of Technocrats

United Island States of Southeast Asia

United Kahndaq

United Slavic Nations under Polish Rule

United States of Americanas

United States of Medford

Universal State Formula

Unshleepd

Unsophisticate

U S Eh

Vagabond Valley

Vagaborn

Valatic ash

Valentine Z

Valhalla123

Varisland

Varola

Velon

Veltania

Venezuelia

Vernest Quill

Vesuva

Vexilia

VictorH

VietAnhland

Vincone Cae

Viridiann

Vivanco

Vloetia

Volstokn

Votak Matim

Wadisa

Wallachian people

Walsgrave

Walter Jackson

Watsoonia

Webvania

WeKnow

West Camerica

West Hamburg

Westinor

Wilkshire

Wineclaw

Wisconsota

Wit Noreis

Wolf656

Wolvenland

Woodsend

Wooleystan

Workubalia

Wurplestan

Xagill

Xandarnia

Xatin

Xentherida

Xipher

Xyrron

Yagistan

Yalgora

Yalkan

Yamantau

Yaorozu

Yellops

Yemet

Yokciq Empire

Yukti

Yun empire

Zaeli

Zankioa

Zecit

Zemnaya Svoboda

Zemper Macro

Zenaguria

Zeternia

Zimmerdachen

Zixu

Zokk

Zumlandia

Zupla

Zyvetskistaahn

Zzozona

Vote Early Vote Often Awards

These awards go to the nations that cast the largest number of votes on WA resolutions during July 2020.


Vote Early Vote Often Awards

1 very fast endotarter

Abonland

Abu Dujmahn

Accipitridia

Advancia-Sizzletown

Aetulia

Aeurithianar

AlNizal

Amerian States

Andexia

Anungu

Aoncarpa

Arawi

Ardretia

Arichia

Arimbia

Arizona Zervas

Arlens Apartment

Artemis Selene

Asoc lon

Azzarel

Bacciatto

Basedania

Blahcostan

Brucklania

Buckhem

Cartures

Chukstik Illahi

Citrus Rutaceae

Colonies of Free Temeria

Copola

Corfad

Cors Evia

Cosamaloapan

Cretox State

Daiz

Dangine

Dannyton

Democratie

Destructive Government Endorsing System

Detrivania

Dicko

DIMAnism

Dopeland420

Dreadton

Dreis Ceris

East Akra

East Supple Lund

Edson

Ellabur3

Embauba

Empy

Eraver

Erubetia

Eschatosia

Ever dark

Fauzjhia

Fel Imass

Free Lives

Free Nation of Hong Kong

Frieszia

Gabenia

Gendirt

Gilakistan

Glurponia

Gray Wolfe

Greater Buenos Aires

Greater Canadian

Guer Aike

Hamerica

Hammersicklemus

Harveney

Heilhum Imperius

Hells Ninth Circle

Holy Oranz

Ihese

Ihsan

Illusia and Neverendia

Innocentic

Integriata

Interdimensional Zone

Jestings

Joevala

Kamohoalii

Karakalpak Republic

Karlinagrad

Kingdom Of Manaf

Kingdom of Witcheria

Kocherian

Koda-Land

Kragsgale

Kroken

Krywyy Rig

Libertania Democratica

LostLegion

Loutsland

Lux Cathia

Mankitownland

Mannsoneria

Manticore utopia

Marmiedon

Mavella Socialist Republic

Maynilan

Miamington

Middle Pautaniants

Minuda

Navsland

Neo Cheese Empire

Neu-Galicia

New Jamgra

New Lakemba

Newpromisedland

New Tronia

Nichigo Sebe

Nistriabar

Noahs Second Country

Nordic-British Union

North Bratislava

Nouvelle-Floride

Nouvelle-Guadeloupe

Oceanialia

Old Emporia

Olofin

Omnistria

Orogonia

Pakistan and Bangladesh

Partax

Pazair

People Prussia

Picairn

Plasir Grand

Pokemanland

Poloree

Porotia

PotatoFarmers

Praeceps

Protonfield

Qaz

Quentiam Viventem

Rad Lads

Railroad Crossing

Rainengrad

Reission

Rockwell Islands

Saperisole

Sebatopia

Secularus

Seenvorland

Shadowrik

SherpDaWerp in TNP

Shibutani

Shinjuku tokyo 0

Sikol

Simone Republic

Smesh

Solcius

SparkleMinds

Srebrilandia

Super Pax Americana

Teg

Termathe

The Austro Germanic Union

The Bikini Bottom Republic

The Canadian Peoples Republic

The Endless Eventide

The English Alliance

The Holy Rysican Empire

The New Trumpland

The Papal Catholic States

The Rhein States

The Sinclarian Provinces

The Tampa Bay Rays

The Windmilluminati

Tikariot

TLTland

Toopaka

Tukayyiad

Tunofferia

United Federation of Technocrats

United Island States of Southeast Asia

Unsophisticate

U S Eh

USSRITWILLWORK

Valentine Z

Valhalla123

Varisland

Verdunam

Ver Testua

Vexilia

VictorH

Walter Jackson

WeKnow

Westinor

Wilkshire

Wineclaw

Xipher

Xyrron

Yalgora

Yaorozu

Zaeli

Zenaguria

Zzozona



Jointly sponsored by the Delegate and Security Council of The North Pacific.


RawReport