4

DispatchFactbookHistory

by The Republic of Thaecian Government Archives. . 55 reads.

Thaecian Executive Branch History

Thaecian Executive Branch History

This is a factbook of all past and current Government members of Thaecia’s Executive and Judicial Branch

Executive Branch

President

Nation

Time Period

Xernon

March 2019 - February 2020

Titanne

March 2020 - June 2020

Xernon

July 2020 (Served 2 days)

The Marconian State

July 2020 - Present

Prime Minister

Nation

Time Period

Andusre

March 2019 - October 2019

Rayekka

November 2019 - February 2020

Korsinia

March 2020 - Present

Interior Minister

Nation

Time Period

Myrineos

March 2019 - TBD

Duras

August 2019 - TBD

Fishergate

November 2019 - February 2020

United States of Edingbridge

March 2020 - April 2020

Terentiland

April 2020 - June 2020

The Islamic Country of Honour

July 2020 - Present

Foreign Affairs Minister

Nation

Time Period

Korsinia

March 2019 - August 2019

Golden York

August 2019 - September 2019

Korsinia

September 2019 - October 2019

Levantx

November 2019 - January 2020

The Bigtopia

January 2020 - Present

Justice Minister

Nation

Time Period

ElBaron

March 2019 - June 2019

Broustan

July 2019 - October 2019

Deppendants

November 2019 - February 2020

Broustan

March 2020 - June 2020

The Helvetic Imperium

July 2020 - Present

Culture Minister

Nation

Time Period

New torask

May 2019 - September 2019

Titanne

September 2019 - January 2020

Antenion

February 2020 - Present

Education Minister

Nation

Time Period

Titanne

July 2020 - Present

Electoral Commissioner

Nation

Time Period

Rayekka

May 2019 - September 2019

United States of Edingbridge

September 2019 - January 2020

Terentiland

January 2020 - March 2020

Rhyssua

March 2020 - June 2020

Dizgovzy

June 2020 - July 2020

Hulldom

July 2020 - Present


Defunct Ministries

Defense Minister

Nation

Time Period

TBD

Recruitment Minister

Nation

Time Period

Al0neForever

December 2020 - January 2020

RawReport